Home Event Dates Results 2017 NCC Points

 

High Point Dogs

A big "Thank you!" to Robin Putnam who donates her time and efforts to provide us with this information!

Open Results
2017

2016
2004
2015 2003
2014 2002
2013 2001
2012 2000
2011 1999
2010 1998
2009 1997
2008 1996
2007 1995
2006 1994
2005 1993


Amateur Results
2017

2016
2011
2015 2010
2014 2009
2013 2008
2012 2007

2017 - Open Results 

Registered Name Sum of Total Call Name Owner Handler
FC Moreven Brunie 36 Brunie John Storkerson Ted McCue
FC Rise and Shine 23 Shine Pete Rizzo Pete Rizzo
Quailmoor Quilt 19 Pin Tawney & Bob Crawford Tawney Crawford
Kirby Mtn Boatswain Bridget SH 19 Bridget Jackie Junker-Pitts Jackie Junker-Pitts
Corazon Chyknell Tiptop Texas Rose 17 Rose A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn/ Tom Ness
Oahe Finnegan 16 Finn George and Kay Tate Tom Ness
Rosebriars Little Rumble 15 Winnie Linda McCue Ted McCue
Trendsetters Super Sue 15 Sue Sheryl Mayo Sheryl / Jim Mayo
Fallen Wing's Ginger 14 Ginger Scott Fitzgerald Jason Givens
TirbrackenTighe 13 Tighe Ruth Heston Joe DeMarkis
FC Shogun's Hunting Star Winchester 12 Winchester Vickie Dahlk, Mary Lou Dunn, Joe DeMarkis Vicky Dahlk
Warrener's Tullinadaly 12 Tully Mike Delaney Mike Delaney/ Paul McGagh
Piasa Rumor Has It of Stonewalker 12 Rumor Kim and Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
FC Winridge's Fire Storm 12 Sizzle Mike Delaney Mike Delaney
NFC FC Absolute's Whinie 12 Whinnie Jim Leiferman Dan Murray
Covey Flush's Kermit's Surprise 11 Kermit A. Barnes A. Barnes
Fallen Wing's Teacher's Pet 11 Johnny Rumi and Mike Schroeder Rumi/ Mike Schroeder
NFC FC Quailmoor Queen MH 10 Bee Tawney & Bob Crawford Tawney Crawford
Warrener's Yuba Diamond Babaghanoush 10 Noush Joseph Samaha Dan Murray
Whispering Jesse of Tellybrook 10 Jesse Walt Leytham Walt Leytham
Tate Featheres Pocotaligo Easter Sunday 9 Rise Kim Parkman Kim Parkman
Skalkaho's Fiery Brown 9 Dash Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer
Fallen Wing's Roxy 9 Roxy Terri Besch Jeff Schwartz
Shalkaho Creek's Crown Gable 9 Gable Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley
Quailmoor Quimset 8 Kizzy Jackie Lovette & Stacy Brown Dan Murray
Dakota's Lake Tapps Sun 8 Dakota A. Roberts Scott Mason
FC Warrener's Common Nighthawk 8 Ty Ron and Donna Hall Paul McGagh
Lachlan's Fearghas Flush JH 8 Quinn Gwen and Brian Lappin Morgan Haglin
AFC Fallen Wings Murph The Protector 8 Murphy Stephen Rodock Stephen Rodock
Salem Farm's Lenny 8 Lenny Josh Blaisdell Morgan Haglin
Doorcreek Macadamia 7 Blondie Chuck Nelson Chuck Nelson
AFC Shridan Prairie Sunrise 7 Sunni Jon Hunke Jon Hunke
Triple Threat 7 Trio Terry Stubbs Mike Delaney/Paul McGagh
Corazon Chyknell Oak Ziva 6 Ziva A.R. Ginn Tom Ness
Lock Ridge Aikane Kona 6 Kona John Bishop John Bishop
Tamarack Chocolate Chippie 5 Chip Bruce Guile Bruce Guile
FC Dbltaps Carlitos Marron 5 Carlos Paul Mommaerts Paul Mommaerts
Prairie Marsh Lizzie 5 Lizzie Larry Hansen Larry Hansen
FC Quailmoor Quehtam 5 Lillith Byron Swanson Byron Swanson
Shogun's Custom Side by Side 5 Aya Joe Worsham Joe Worsham
FC Triple Ridge's Golden Boy 5 Sunny Ralph Botti Ralph Botti
Triple Ridges Charlee Brown 5 Charlee S. Botti Ralph Botti
FC Warrener's Peregrin Falcon, SH 5 Kase Ron and Donna Hall Paul McGagh
Quailmoor Qarth JH WDX 5 Vin Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley
NFC FC Aikane Hokulani 5 Lani John Bishop John Bishop
Fallen Wings Hillcountry Hopper 5 Hopper Chad Leonard Kim Wiley
NFC FC Warrner's Chuck-Will's-Widow MH 5 Cairo Deb Strohl Deb Strohl
Shogun's Tater Tot 5 Tolo Jean-Marie Tate Mike Ludwig
Dbltapsnohea Santee Warrior 5 Gunnar M. Stegic Jeff Schwartz
FC AFC Corazon Chyknell Whisk Nicky 5 Nicky Steve and Peggy Collins Steve Collins
FC AFC Winridge's Taurin Jethro MH 5 Jethro Dennis & Donna Joannides Dennis Joannides
Tudorbriar Rose 5 Brown Rose Julianne Merton Ted McCue
Parsonage's Inevitable Juggernaut 5 Sammy Jordan Horak Jordan Horak
FC AFC Yankee CreeksIsland Espresso 5 Joe Al & Barbara DeFalco Barbara DeFalco
Absolute's Strike It Rich 4 Bakken Jackie Lovette & Stacy Brown Jackie Lovette
Paonia Willows of Oahe 4 Willow Robin Putnam Robin Putnam
Absolute's Tricky Dilemma 4 Trixie Russ Pool Dan Murray
Rock Rivers Muddy Paws of Gus & Gable 4 Auggie Todd Mayer Jerry Mayer
Little Bitty Pretty One 4 Amy Pete Rizzo Pete Rizzo
Columbia's Field of Dreams 4 Daisy Daniel Wright Daniel Wright
FC AFC Quailmoor Quite Right MH 4 True Tawney & Bob Crawford Tawney Crawford
Oahe Sophia 4 Sophie Tom Ness Tim Brosz
FC Hawthorne's Velvet 4 Ricki Fred Bradley Julie Kinley
Juggernaut Rockin' The Field MH 4 Rocky Jordan Horak Jordan Horak
Oahe Whirlwind, SH 4 Tug Aileen Garrick Tom Ness
Ballymena Bold Bodhran 4 Drum Nelson "Buzz" Benson Buzz Benson
Oahe's Elfin Magic SH 3 Maizie Tim  and Linda Brosz Tim Brosz
FC AFC Trendsetters Mr. Biggs 3 Biggs Jim and Sheryl Mayo Jim Mayo
Not 4 Abitt 3 Ned Casey Butz Casey Butz
Dakota Plains Bentley 3 Bentley Ralph Mowder Ralph Mowder
Stonewalker Sumac Samantha 3 Sammi Kim and Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
Redbush Meadow Honey Buns 3 Bunzee Mike Ludwig Mike Ludwig
Thorn Apple Breeze 3 Bree Chris Gudrow Chris Gudrow
Shogun's Skeeter Eater 3 Skeeter Mary Lou Dunn & Joe DeMarkis Joe DeMarkis
FC Lockride Warrener's Shiva 3 Shiva Vicky Thomas Paul McGagh
Darttwoods Cicads SH 3 Cada John and Chris Dartt Chris Dartt
Yuba Trasure Crown Jewel 3 Jewel Bob Harris  Dan Murray
Fallen Wings Running in the Red of Dbltap 3 Grover Paul Mommaerts Paul Mommaerts
Skalkaho Black Pennel Broom 3 Broom Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer
Yuba's Woodchuck 2 Woody Renee and Skip Shannon Renee Shannon
FC AFC Shogun's Mahogany Dunn JH 2 Oliver Samantha Griffin Samatha Griffin
Trochry Sweet Stiles 2 Kenny Tom Ness Robin Putnam
Royal  Miss Maggie 2 Maggie Ben Martin Ben Martin
Fetherquest's Loves Me Loves Me Not 2 Daisy Roxane Poray Roxane Poray
Coals Creek Cheerful Scout 2 Deets Jason Saunders Jason Saunders
Absolute's Siempre El Mejor 2 Churro Bruce Britton Bruce Britton
Teddy's Ruff Ruff Rider CDX, BN RE MH 2 Teddy Scott Knapp Scott Knapp
Warrener's Sky Lark 2 Cato Jordan Horak Jordan Horak
FC Trendsetter's Allagash 2 Maggie T. Holz T. Holz
Oahe's Golden Girl 2 Peggy Janet Syburg Jason Givens
Tirbracken's Bounce 2 Bounce Sally Follansbee Sally Follansbee
Rivers Edge 2 Berkley Tyler Mowder Tyler Mowder
Abitt of Texas 2 Beans Casey Butz Casey Butz
Talefeathers Finnegan's Rainbow 2 Finn D. Giampetruzzi D. Giampetruzzi
Oahe Commander Cody MH CGC 2 Cody Fred and Corrine Lucas Fred Lucas
FC Warreners Montana Gem 2 Ruby Robert and DeDe Griffin Robert Griffin
Smilin' Yukon Jack MH 2 Yukon Bill Pfaff Bill Pfaff
Absolute's Zoey Belle Rocket Dog 1 Zoey John and Michelle Alstad Michelle Alstad
Skalkaho's Black Gnat 1 Winnie Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer
Coals Creek Dallas 1 Dallas John Hollingsworth Paul McGagh
Del's Holly Berry 1 Holly J Bruggerman J Bruggerman
Clarburgh Ben 1 Ben Patrick Keliher Patrick Keliher
Ryobi Jazzidancer 1 Jazz W. Rosenberg W. Rosenberg
Wind Whistle Last Chance 1 Chance Tom Calabrese Tom Calabrese
Countryway's Gold RA MH CA CGC 1 Woody Robyn Bauman Robyn Bauman
Metro's Blowing Smoke 1 Smoke Kevin Gaddie Kevin Gaddie
FC Katahdin's Catcher in the Rye 1 Rye Terry Oliver Terry Oliver
FC AFC Piasa Creeks Briar Patch 1 Briar Ray Takmajian Ray Takmajian
Serendipity's Jefferson 1 Jefferson Dominique Savoie Dominique Savoie
Claymore Captain Morgan 1 Morgan Alex Smith Alex Smith
Grand Total 647




2017 - Amateur Results
                                 
Registered Name Sum of Total Call Name Owner Handler
Shoguns Mahogany Dunn 24 Oliver Samantha Griffin Samantha Griffin
FC Greengable Wavecrest Legends Tribute CGC 21 Duffey L. Suesens Jaylee Schwartz
Shoguns Custom Side by Side SH WDS 13 Aya Joe Worsham Joe Worsham
Fallen Wings Murph The Protector 12 Murphy Steve Rodock Steve Rodock
Dbltaps Carlitos Marron MH 11 Carlos Paul Mommaerts Paul Mommaerts
Warrener's Sky Lark 10 Cato Jordan Horak Jordan Horak
AFC Sheridan Prairie Sunrise 10 Sunni Jon and Summer Hunke Jon Hunke
Shogun's Hunting Star Winchester 9 Winchester Vicky Dahlk, Mary Lou Dunn, Joe DeMarkis Vicky Dahlk
FC Ballymena's Bold Bodhran 9 Drum Nelson "Buzz" Benson Buzz Benson
FC Darttwoods Cicada 8 Cada John and Chris Dartt Chris Dartt
Quailmoor's Qarth 7 Vin Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley
Dakota's Lake Tapps Sun 6 Dakota Scott Mason Scott Mason
FC AFC Corazon Chykness Whisk Nicky 5 Nicky Steve and Peggy Collins Steve Collins
Featherwood Blackthorn OA, OAJ 5 Thorn Brett Endstrom Brett Endstrom
FCQuailmoor Queen 5 Bee Robert and Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford
FC Bueller's Day Off of Fallen Wings 5 Bueller Rumi and Mike Schroeder Rumi Schroeder
FC Stonewalker Cedric 5 Cedric Kim and Bethann Wiley Bethann Wiley
Fallen Wing's Blue Cotton 4 Cotton Rumi and Mike Schroeder Rumi or Mike Schroeder
Prairie Marsh Lizzie 4 Lizzie Larry Hansen Larry Hansen
Absolute's Siempre El Mejor 4 Churro Bruce Britton Bruce Britton
Salem Farm's Lenny 3 Lenny Josh Blaisdell Josh Blaisdell
Doorcreek Macadamia 3 Blondie Chuck Nelson Chuck Nelson
Columbia's Field of Dreams 3 Daisy Daniel Wright Daniel Wright
FC Fallen Wings Liza of Stonewalker SH 3 Liza Kim and Bethann Wiley Bethann Wiley
Skalkaho's Fiery Brown 3 Dash Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer
Claymore Captain Morgan 3 Morgan Alex Smith Alex Smith
Saracen Pistol Pete MHA 3 Pete Robert andSusan Sarracino-Diehl Bob Diehl
Dbtap's Three Hour Tour 3 Mary Ann Dawn Schuster Dawn Schuster
Fallen Wings Ichi 3 Ichi Bruce Durham Bruce Durham
Absolute's Zoey Belle Rocket Dog 3 Zoey John and Michelle Alstad Michelle Alstad
AFC Fallen Wings ZBB of Furlong 2 Zac S. Rodock and K. Rodock Karen Rodock
Corazon Chyknell Tiptop Rose 2 Rose A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn
Nohea Whatever Lola Wants TD MH 2 Lola DaNae Steele DaNae Steele
Fallen Wing's Teacher's Pet 2 Johnny Rumi and Mike Schroeder Mike Schroeder
Winridge's Up and Flying MHA 2 Reba Mary Lou Dunn and Joe DeMarkis Mary Lou Dunn
FC Mittens on the Prairie 2 Mitts Rodney and Bobbi Beck Rodney Beck
Absolute's Little Rocket Dog Izza Belle 2 Izzy John and Michelle Alstad Michelle Alstad
NFC FC Warrener's Chuck-Wills Widow MH 2 Cairo Deb Strohl Deb Strohl
Litte Bitty Pretty One 2 Amy Pete Rizzo Pete Rizzo
FC El Corazon De Tejas 2 Phoebe Nelson "Buzz" Benson Buzz Benson
Juggernaut's Cool Breeze 1 Breeze Jordan Horak Jordan Horak
FC Darcy of Terrybrook 1 Darcy Walt Leytham Walt Leytham
Juggernaut's Rockin' The Field MH 1 Rocky Jordan Horak Jordan Horack
FC AFC Katahdin's Catcher in the Rye 1 Rye Terry Oliver Terry Oliver
Tiptop Chyknell Raven 1 Raven Steve and Peggy Collins Steve Collins
Metro's Blowing Smoke 1 Smoke Kevin Gaddie Kevin Gaddie
Wind Whistle Last Chance 1 Chance Tom Calabrese Tom Calabrese
Countryways Gold 1 Woody Robyn Baumann Robyn Baumann
Salem Farm's Lucy 1 Lucy Josh Blaisdell Josh Blaisdell
Darttwood's Tootsie On A Roll 1 Toots John and Chris Dartt Chris/John Dartt
Grand Total 237



                                            


2016 - Open Results (as of November 6, 2016)

Registered Name Call Name Owner Handler Points
Shogun's Tater Bug Tolo Jean Marie Tate Mike Ludwig 44
Dbltaps Carlitos Marron Carlos Paul Mommaerts Paul Mommaerts/Mike Ludwig 29
Rise and Shine Shine Pete Rizzo Pete Rizzo 22
Green Gable's Wavecrest Legends Tribute Duffy L. Suesens Jeff Schwartz 22
Shogun's Mahogany Dunn Oliver Samantha Griffin and Kurt Griffin Joe DeMarkis 21
FC Tudorbriar Rose Rose Julianna Merton Ted McCue 17
Absolute's Whinnie Whinnie J. Leiferman Dan Murray 16
FC Oahe Leoti Leo Steve & Erin Wegner Tom Ness 15
Moreven Brunie Brunie John Storkerson Ted McCue 15
FC AFC Piasa Creeks Briar Patch Briar Ray Takmajian Kim Wiley 15
FC Fallen Wings Liza of Stonewalker SH Liza Kim and Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley 15
AFC Fallen Wings ZBB of Furlong Zac Steve & Karen Rodock Steve Rodock 12
Wind Whistle Last Chance Chance Tom and Marty Calabrese Tom Calabrese 12
FC Absolute's Siempre El Mejor Churro Bruce Britton Dan Murray 12
FC Triple Ridge's Golden Boy Sunny Ralph Botti Ralph Botti 11
Trendsetters Trinket MH Trinket Ruth Heston Joe DeMarkis 10
Triple Ridges Jersey Girl Jersey Mark Botti Ralph Botti 10
Oahe Whirlwind  Tug Aileen & Crystal Garrick Tom Ness 9
FC Stonewalker Cedric SH Cedric Kim and Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley 9
Darttwoods Cicada Cada John and Chris Dartt Paul McGagh 8
FC Gimme Shelter Khaya Khaya Bruce Britton Dan Murray 8
Shoguns Skeeter Eater Skeeter M Dunn/J DeMarkis Joe DeMarkis 8
FC Winridge's Fire Storm Sizzle Mike Delaney Mike Delaney 8
Skalkaho's Fiery Brown Dash Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer 8
Hawthorne's Par for the Course Bailey Albert Viotto Albert Viotto 8
Absolute's You Don't Know Jack Jack Jennifer Murray Dan Murray 7
Trixie Trixie Dave Edwards Dave Edwards 6
FC Oahe's Golden Girl Peggy Lee Janet Syburg Jason Givens 6
Bryor Oaks Brunnera Brody Scott Bina Scott Bina 6
FC Fallen Wings Stonewalker Jazzman Duke Hudson Nichols Kim Wiley 6
Tirbracken's Bounce Bounce Sally Follansbee Sally Follansbee 6
Oahe Finnegan Finn George Tate Tom Ness 6
Quailmoor Kismet Kizzie Lovett/Brown Dan Murray 6
FC Mittens on the Prairie Mitts Rod and Bobbi Beck Tom Ness 6
FC Oahe Ivy Ivy Rita Martin Ben Martin 6
FC Bueller's Day Off of Fallen Wings Bueller Mike and Rumi Schoeder Rumi Schroeder  6
Piasa Rumor Has It at Stonewalker's Rumor Kim and Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley 5
Thorn Apple Breeze Bree Christopher Gudroe Christopher Gudroe 5
Tochry Sweet Stiles Kenny Tom Ness Robin Putnam 5
Lockridge Orion Ori David Williams David Williams 5
Parsonage's Inevitable Juggernaut Sammy Jordan Horak Jordan Horak 5
FC Warrener's Montana Gem Ruby Robert and DeeDee Griffin Robert Griffin 5
FC Quailmoor Quehtam Lilllith Byron Swanson Byron Swanson 5
Fallen Wing's Blue Cotton Cotton Mike and Rumi Schoeder Rumi Schroeder/Paul McGagh 5
FC Quailmoor Quixon MH Hurry Dave Hawkins Dave Hawkins 5
FC AFC Yankee Creek Espresso Joe Joe Al and Barbara Defalco Barbara Defalco 4
Rock Rivers Muddy Paws of Gus & Gable, SH
T. Mayer Jerry Meyer 4
Skalkaho's Black Pennell Broom Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer 4
Shogun's Hunting Star Winchester Chester Vickie Dahlk Vickie Dahlk 4
Not 4 Abitt Ned Casey Butz Casey Butz 4
Prairie Marsh's Lizzie Lizzie Larry Hansen Larry Hansen 3
Warrener's Tullinadaly Tully Vicky Thomas Paul McGagh 3
Claymore Captain Morgan Morgan Alex Smith & Patricia Epp Alex Smith 3
FC El Corazon De Tejas Phoebe Nelson "Buzz" Benson Tom Ness 3
NFC FC Aikane Hokulani Lani John Bishop and Susan Takemoto John Bishop 3
Metro's Blowing Smoke Smoke Kevin Gaddie Kevin Gaddie/Paul McGagh 3
Tamarck Chocolate Chippee Chip Brice Guile Brice Guile 3
Coals Creek Dallas Dallas J. Hollingsworth Paul McGagh 3
FC AFC Winridge's Taurin Jethro MH Jethro Dennis & Donna Joannides Dennis Joannides 3
Seskin Hill Naimh Rua Naimh Richard Whelan Richard Whelan 3
FC Katahdin Catch'er In the Rye Rye Terry Oliver Terry Oliver 3
Hawthorne's Bishop of Avalon JH Bishop Sarah Foster Sarah Foster 3
FC AFC Chyknell Tilly of Simmwood Tilly A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn 3
Fallen Wings John Henry WDX, SH, MH,  Hank Nadine Kohn & Linda Simon Nadine Kohn 3
Fallenwing's Teacher's Pet Johnny Michael & Rumi Schroeder Paul McGagh 3
Abitt of Texas Beans Casey Butz Casey Butz 3
FC Juggernaut Cool Breeze, JH Breeze Jordan Horak Jordan Horak 2
FC AFC Hawthorne's Miss Annie Annie Pete Rizzo Pete Rizzo 2
Trendsetters Super Sue
Sheryl Mayo Sheryl Mayo 2
Kirby Mtn Boatswain Bridget Bridget Jackie Junker-Pitts Jackie Junker-Pitts 2
Absolute's Strike It Rich Bakken Jackie Lovette Jackie Lovette 2
Clarburgh Ben Max PC Keliher Pat Keliher 2
NFC FC Warrerner's Ruby Throated Hummingbird Pearl David Williams David Williams 2
FC Winridge's Thunder Storm
Harold Wilmerding Harold Wilmerding 2
Sheridan Prairiie Sunrise Sonni Jon Hunke Paul McGagh 2
Redbush Meadow Honey Buns Bunzee Mike Ludwig Mike Ludwig 2
FC Oahe Sweet Dilemma Emma Dan Murray Dan Murray 2
Gunner Gunner Jaelee Schwartz Jeff Schwartz 2
Abitt of a Dumb Blonde Mud Casey Butz Casey Butz 2
Absolute's Little Rocket Izza Belle Izzy John and Michelle Alstad Michelle Alstad 2
Dakota Lake's Tapps Sun, MH Dakota A. Roberts Scott Mason 2
Saracen Strictly Dynamite RN MH Liz Dawn Schuster Dawn Schuster 2
FC Oahe Bena Seeker Bena Steve & Erin Wegner Steve Wegner 2
Quailmoor Quip Pun Vicky Thomas Mike Delaney 2
Absolute Leigh JH Lee Jackie Lovette Jackie Lovette 2
Skalkaho's Black Gnat Winnie Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer 2
Columbia's Dashing Groomsman Tux Don & Sharon Betzner Jim Karlovec 1
Absolute's Ruff Buster Buster Trigg Davis Dan Murray 1
Oahe's Commander Cody Cody Fred and Corine Lucas Fred Lucas 1
Piasa Creek Red Maple JH Maple Jane Zank Danae Steele 1
Doorcreek Macadamia
Chuck Nelson Chuck Nelson 1
Warrener's Peregrine Falcon Kase Ron Hall Ron Hall 1
Green Gable's Famous Flight Lindy Jaelee Schwartz Jeff Schwartz 1
Fallen Wings Ginger Ginger Scott Fitzgerald Jason Givens 1


2016 - Amateur Results (as of November 6, 2016)

Registered Name Call Name Owner Handler Points
DBLTAPS Lil Timberdoodler MH Woodrow Paul Mommaerts Paul Mommaerts 14
FC Bueller's Day Off of Fallen Wings Bueller Mike and Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder 11
FC Fallen Wing's Lisa Marie Lisa Mike and Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder 11
Dbltaps Carlitos Marron Carlos Paul Mommaerts Paul Mommaerts 8
Absolute's Little Rocket IzzaBelle Izzy John and Michelle Alstad Michelle Alstad 8
FC Absolute's Siempre El Mejor Churro Bruce Britton Bruce Britton 7
FC Prairie March Macfhearghus, MH Gus Jim Didier Jim Didier 6
Shoguns Mahogany Dunn Oliver Samantha Griffin Samantha Griffin 5
Fallen Wings Murph the Protector Murphy Steve Rodock Steve Rodock 5
FC AFC Winridge's Taurin Jethro MH Jethro Dennis Joannides Dennis Joannides 5
AFC Fallen Wings ZBB of Furlong Zac Steve Rodock Steve Rodock 5
Salem Farm's Lucy Lucy Josh Blaidsell Josh Blaidsell 5
FallenWings Running in the Red of DBLTAP Grover Paul Mommaerts Paul Mommaerts 4
Dakota's Lake Tapps Sun, MH Dakota A. Roberts Scott Mason 3
FC Corazon Chykness Whisk Nicky Nicky Steve and Peggy Collins Steve Collins 3
Mooney Mooney Bill Connor Bill Connor 3
NFC FC Warrner's Chuck-Wills-Widow MH Cairo Deb Strohl Deb Strohl 3
Rock River's Anne of Green Gable, SH Gable Jaelee Schwartz Jaelee Schwartz 3
Absolute's You Don't Know Jack Jack
Daniel Murray, Jr. 2
Fallen Wings John Henry Hank Nadine Kohn and Linda Simon Nadine Kohn 2
Dash of Oahe Dash Mike Bechard Mike Bechard 1
Absolute's Zoey Belle Rocket Dog Zoey John and Michelle Alstad Michelle Alstad 1
Fallen Wing's Crossing Jordan Jordan Mike and Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder 1
FC Stonewalker Cedric SH Cedric Kim and Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley 1



2015 - Open Results (Final 2015)

Registered Name Call Name Owner Handler Points





FC Ucheldir Bellatrix Trixie Dave Edwards Dave Edwards 22
FC Stonewalkers Cedric Cedric Kim and Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley/ Bethann Wiley 20
Rise and Shine Shine Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo 19
Fallenwings Stonewalkers Jazzman Duke Hudson Nichols Kim Wiley 18
FC Glenugie's Duke of Tiptopjack Gillie A.R. Ginn Steve Collins/ A.R. Ginn 18
Juggernaut Cool Breeze, JH Breeze Jordan Horak Jordan Horak 17
Oahe Golden Girl, JH Peggy Janet Syburg Tom Ness 15
Fallen Wing's Liza of Stonewalker Liza Kim and Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley/ Bethann Wiley 14
FC Hawthorne's Cody Boy Cody Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo 14
FC Bueller's Day Off of Fallen Wings Bueller Mike and Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder 14
Trendsetters Allagash Pearl SH Maggie Tom Holz Tom Holz 14
Triple Ridge Golden Boy Sonny Triple Ridge Kennels Ralph Botti 14
Juggernaut Rockin' the Field, MH Rocky Jordan Horak Jordan Horak 13
Aikane Hokulani Lani John Bishop and Susan Takemoto John Bishop 13
Absolute's Abba Cadbra Abbi James & Jennifer Murray Dan Murray 12
Lockeridge Aikane Kona Kona John Bishop and Susan Takemoto John Bishop 11
Lockeridge Warrener's Shiva Shiva Vicky Thomas Paul McGagh/
Vicky Thomas/
Mike Delaney
11
NFC FC AFC Trendsetters Black Beauty, MH Lucy Jim and Sheryl Mayo Jim Mayo/Sheryl Mayo 10
Darcy of Terrybrook Darcy Walt Leytham Walt Leytham 10
Warrener's Peregrine Falcon Kase Ron and Donna Hall Mike Delaney 10
Ceannacroc Rumble  Rose John Storkerson Ted McCue 10
Oahe Bena Seeker SH Bena Steve Wegner Steve Wegner 8
FC AFC Piazza Creek Briar Patch Briar Ray Takmajian Ray Takmajian 8
Hawthorne's Par for the Course Bailey Albert Viotto Albert Viotto 8
Absolute's Strike It Rich Bakken Jackie Lovett Jackie Lovett 8
Absolute's You Don't Know Jack Jack Dan & Jennifer Murray Dan Murray 7
Saracen Pistol Pete Petey Bob Diehl & Susan Sarracino-Diehl Bob Diehl 7
Winridge's Firestorm Sizzle Mike Delaney Mike Delaney 7
Absolute's Siempre El Mejor Churro Bruce Britton Bruce Britton/Dan Murray 6
FC Royal Ivy Ivy Rita Martin Ben Martin 6
FC Gimme Shelter Khaya Khaya Bruce Britton Dan Murray 6
FC Oahe Diamond in the Ruff Ruff Spencer Dan and Jennifer Murray Dan Murray 6
Dakota Lakes Tapps Sun Dakota Scott Mason Scott Mason 6
Fallen Wings ZBB of Furlong Zac Steve and Karen Rodock Steve Rodock 6
San Stone Saving Grace Grace Shelley Huenergardt Keith Meissner 6
Briggs Briggs Jeff Schwartz Jeff Schwartz 6
FC Corazon Beau Beau Vicky Thomas Paul McGagh 5
FC Skalkaho Fiery Brown Dash Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer 5
Hawthorne's Salvation Pete  Bev Bettridge Bev Bettridge 5
Yuba Diamond Sweet Contessa Tess Roy Harris Roy Harris 5
Hawthorne Kestral Bobby Dan Foley Dan Foley 5
FC Full of Mulligans Mulligan Dominque Savoie Dominque Savoie 5
Abitt of a Dumb Blonde Mudd Casey Butz Casey Butz 5
Shoguns's Hunting Star of Winchester Winchester Vickie Dahlik, Joe and Cheryl DeMarkis Vickie Dahlk 5
Jethro Jethro Donna and Dennis Joannides Dennis Joannides 5
Fallen Wings JD Gator JD Len Hieronymus Len Hieronymus 5
Morven Brunie Brunie J. Storkerson Ted McCue 5
FC Quailmoor Queen Bee  Bob and Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford 5
FC Voxton Veritas Cassie Mike and Marilyn Gilpin Mike Gilpin 4
FC Prairie Marsh Macfhearghus, MH Gus  Jim Didier Jim Didier 4
Trendsetters Tricket, MH Trinket Ruth Heston Joe DeMarkis 4
Hawthorne's Biscotti Scottie Pat Keliher Pat Keliher 4
FC AFC Columbia's Gwen of Stonewalker Gwen Kim and Bethann Wiley Kim/Bethann Wiley 4
Fallen Wings Lisa Lisa Mike and Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder 4
Trendsetters Mr. Biggs Biggs Jim and Sheryl Mayo Jim Mayo  3
BigCocker's Dynamo, SH Dyna Elaine & Charles Grabowsky Buck Grabowsky 3
Oahes Leotie Leo Steve and Erin Wegner Steve Wegner 3
FC Quailmoor Quehtem Lilith B. Swanson Byron Swanson 3
Prairie Marsh Lizzy Lizzy Larry Hansen Larry Hansen 3
Warrener's Railroadman of Columbia
Jim Karlovec Jim Karlovec 3
Absolute's Zoey Belle Rocket Dog Zoey John and Michelle Alstad Michelle  Alstad 3
Wind Whistle's Last Chance Chance Thomas Calabrese Tom Calabrese 3
FC Lil Prairie Harvest Moon Mooney Bill Connor Ralph Mowder 3
Winridge's Up and Flying  Reba Mary Lou Dunn and Joe DeMaarkis Joe DeMarkis 3
Shogun's Skeeter Eater Skeeter Mary Lou Dunn and Joe DeMaarkis Joe DeMarkis 3
Kirby Mtn.Boatswain Bridget Bridget Jackie Juniker Pitts Jackie Juniker Pitts 3
Thornapple Breeze Bree Christopher Gudroe Christopher Gudroe 3
Fallen Wings Teacher's Pet Johnny Mike and Rumi Schroeder Paul McGagh 3
Gable Gable
Jeff Schwartz 3
Oahe's Burnt Cookie of Doorcreek Ash Chuck Nelson Chuck Nelson 2
Del's Holley Berry Holley John Bruggerman John Bruggerman 2
Triple Ridge Jersey Girl Jersey Richard Englehardt Ralph Botti 2
FC Mittens on the  Prairie Mittens Rod and Roberta Beck Tom Ness 2
FC Quite Simply - She's Moxie Moxie Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley 2
FC Corazon Chyknell Whisk Nicky Nicky Steve Collins Steve Collins 2
Warrener's Montana Gem  Ruby Robert & DeDe Griffin Robert Griffin 2
Warrener's Common Nighthawk Ty Ron and Donna Hall Ron Hall 2
Katahdhin North to the Allagash Allagash S & L Bergeron Shawn Bergeron 2
Clarymore Captain Morgan Morgan Alex Smith & Patricia Epp Alex Smith 2
FC Redbush Meadow Time for Five Timo Michael Ludwig Michael Ludwig 2
FC AFC Virgil Creek's Kate Kate Terry Oliver Paul Harris 2
Madison's Power of Pride SH Power Trish Jackson Trish Jackson 2
FC Bryn Mawr Talisman MH WDX Charm Jeff & Carole Janousek Jeff Janousek 2
Bryor Oaks Brunnera Brody Scott Bina Scott Bina 2
FC Hawthorne's Tessa Tessa Bev Bettridge Bev Bettridge 2
Cotton Cotton Mike and Rumi Schroeder Mike Delaney 2
FC Quailmoor Queen Bee  Bob and Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford 2
Tug Tug Aileen/Crystal Garrick Tom Ness 2
Columbia's Macy Macy Harry Blaine Jim Karlovec 2
FC Yankee Creeks Island Piper Danny Barb and Al DeFalco Al DeFalco 2
Kenny Kenny Robin Putnam Tom Ness 1
FC Fallen Wings Piasa Belle Belle Ray Takmajian Ray Takmajian 1
Ballymena's Bold Bodhron Drum Nelson Buzz Benson Tom Ness 1
Dbltaps Lil Timberdoodler, MH Woodrow Paul Mommarts Paul Mommaerts 1
Talefeathers Finnegan Rainbow Finn D. Giampetruzzi D. Giampetruzzi 1
Golden Grove Derwyn Derwyn Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer 1
Absolute Leigh, JH Leigh Jackie Lovett Dan Murray 1
Darttwood Mars Attack! Mars John and Chris Dartt Chris Dartt 1



2015 - Amateur Results (Final 2015)

Registered Name Call Name Owner Handler Points





FC Quailmoor Quite Right True Bob and Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford 10
Fallen Wings ZBB of Furlong Zac Stephen and Karen Rodock Karen Rodock 7
FC Fallen Wings Lisa Lisa Mike and Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder 6
Absolute's Zoey Belle Rocket Dog Zoey John and Michelle Alstad Michelle Alstad 6
Oahe Leoti Leo Steve and Erin Wegner Steve Wegner 5
Darttwood's Lethal Weapon Rigby John and Chris Dartt John Dartt 5
FC Prairie Marsh Macfhearghus, MH Gus  Jim Didier Jim Didier 5

Lola
Danae Steele 5
AFC Cyknell Tilly of Simmwood Tillie A,R, Ginn A,R, Ginn 5
Prairie Marsh Lizzy Lizzy Larry Hansen Larry Hansen 4
Absolute's Siempre El Mejor Churro Bruce Britton Bruce Britton 3
Thunderstruck's Keeper Keeper Mark Mercie Mark Mercie 3
FC AFC Ballymena's Images of Tara Bonnie Hobson and Lisa Brown Lisa Brown 3
FC Corazon Chyknell Whisk Nicky Nicky Steve Collins Steve Collins 3
FC Skalkaho Fiery Brown Dash Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer 2
Dbltaps Lil Timberdoodler MH Woodrow Paul Mommaerts Paul Mommaers 2

Jethro Dennis & Donna Joannides Dennis Joannides 2

Hank Nadine Kohn and Linda Simon Nadine Kohn 2
Fallen Wings Champ P Yount Champ Dale Young Dale Young 2
Salem's Pride Lucy Lucy Josh Blaisdell Josh Blaisdell 1
Kingcott Tic Tac Tug Shane Garrick Shane Garrick 1
FC Bueller's Day Off of Fallen Wings Bueller Mike and Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder 1
Oahe's Elfin Magic Maizie Tim and Linda Brosz Tim Brosz 1
FC Quailmoor Queen Bee  Bob and Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford 1
FC Glenugie's Duke of Tiptopjack Gillie A,R, Ginn A,R, Ginn 1



2014 - Open Results (October 28, 2014)

Registered Name
Call name
Owner
Handler
Points
FC AFC Hawthorne's Miss Annie Annie Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo 29
FC Stonewalkers Cedric Cedric Kim and Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley 24
Fallenwings Stonewalkers Jazzman Duke Hudson Nichols Kim Wiley 21
FC Ballymena's Images of Tara Bonnie Hobson and Lisa Brown Tom Ness 18
Yuba Diamond Sweet Contessa Tess Roy Harris Roy Harris/Dan Murray 17
FC Quailmoor Quehtem Lilith B. Swanson Paul McGagh/Byron Swanson 16
Hawthorne's Black Eyed Pea Fergie Michael Borello Fred Bradley 14
FC AFC Virgil Creek's Kate Kate Terry Oliver Terry Oliver 14
Fallen Wing's Liza of Stonewalker Liza Kim and Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley 14
Trendsetters Mr. Biggs Biggs Jim and Sheryl Mayo Sheryl Mayo 13
Oahes Leotie Leo Steve and Erin Wegner Tom Ness 12
FC Yankee Creeks Island Piper Danny Barb and Al DeFalco Al DeFalco 12
FC Warrener's Ruby Throated Hummingbird Pearl David Williams David Williams 10
Mallowdale Romance Romy Mike Gilpin Mike Gilpin 10
Hawthorne's Velvet Rickie M. Taylor Pyne Fred Bradley 10
Aikane Hokulani Lani John Bishop and Susan Takemoto Paul McGagh 10
NFC FC Warremers Chuck-Wills-Widow Cairo Deb Strohl Deb Strohl 9
FC Oahe Stella Stella Larry Hansen Larry Hansen 8
FC Shogun's The Beat Goes On Beetle Joe DeMarkis Joe DeMarkis 8
Ballymena's Bold Bodhron Drum Nelson Buzz Benson Tom Ness 8
Salem's Pride Lucy Lucy Josh Blaisdell Josh Blaisdell 8
FC Tudorbriar Moonarrow Finn Fred & Alexander Bradley Fred Bradley 7
Tudorbriar Rose Rosie Bev Bettridge Fred Bradley 7
FC Voxton Veritas Cassie Mike and Marilyn Gilpin Mike Gilpin 6
FC Katahdin's Catcher in the Rye Rye Terry Oliver Terry Oliver 6
Oahe Bena Seeker SH Bena Steve Wegner Steve Wegner 6
Triple Ridge Golden Boy Sunny Triple Ridge Kennels Ralph Botti 6
NFC FC Ballymena's Irish Rose Nelly Hobson and Lisa Brown Lisa Brown 6
Warrener's Peregrine Falcon Kase Ron and Donna Howell Paul McGagh 6
Skalkaho Fiery Brown Dash Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer 5
FC Corazon Chyknell Whisk Nicky Nicky Steve Collins Steve Collins 5
FC Ballymena's Elfin Hammer Dexter Rod & Ellie Marchiondo Tom Ness 5
FC Royal Ivy Ivy Ben Martin Ben Martin 5
Warrener's Montana Gem  Ruby Robert & DeDe Griffin Robert Griffin 5
BigCocker's Dynamo, SH Dyna Elaine & Charles Grabowsky Buck Grabowsky 5
Oahes Slippery Slope Slyder Rick Thibeault and Audrey Kuehn Tom Ness 5
NFC FC Quailmoor Quilcene SH JH Quinn Alan and Sue Wilson Sue Wilson 5
FC Warreners Great Crested Flycatcher Snickett Vicky Thomas Paul McGagh 5
Skalkaho Black Gnat Winnie Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer 5
J-Mars Woods and Fields Woody Hudson Nichols Hudson Nichols 5
Hawthorne Kestral Bobby Dan Foley Dan Foley 5
Fallen Wings JD Gator JD Len Hieronymus Len Hieronymus 5
FC Quailmoor Quite Right True Bob and Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford 5
Wind Whistle's Last Chance Chance Thomas Calabrese Tom Calabrese 6
FC Hawthorne's Rose of Cimmarron Gussie Fred Bradley Fred Bradley 5
FC Winridge's Taurin Jethro Jethro Dennis and Donna Joannides Dennis Joannides 5
Darttwood Cada Cada John and Chris Dartt Chris Dartt 5
Bryor Oaks Brunnera Brody Scott Bina Scott Bina 5
FC AFC Yankee Creek Island Espresso CDX RN SH Joe Barb and Al DeFalco Barb DeFalco 4
Dbltaps Lil Timberdoodler, MH Woodrow Paul Mommarts Dawn Shuster 4
Columbia's Macy Macy H Blaine and D. Karlovec Jim Karlovec 4
Ballymena's Lucky Shillelagh Clyde Hobson and Lisa Brown Tom Ness/Lisa Brown 4
Absolute's Siempre El Mejor Churro Bruce Britton Bruce Britton 4
FC Quailmoor Queen Bee  Bob and Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford 4
FC Mittens on the  Prairie Mittens Rod and Roberta Beck Tom Ness 3
FC Corazon Chyknell Oak Rica Rica Fred Simmons Fred Simmons 3
Hawthorne's Samsom Sam Sam John Stockman John Stockman 3
Del's Holley Berry Holley John Bruggerman John Bruggerman 3
Winridge's Up and Flying  Reba Mary Lou Dunn and Joe DeMaarkis Joe DeMarkis 3
Thornapple Breeze Bree Christopher Gudroe Christopher Gudroe 3
Oahe's Ghost Rider Smoke Steven Rodock Karen Rodock 3
FC Full of Mulligans Mulligan Dominque Savoie Dominque Savoie 3
Darttwoods Got Me On My Knees at Salmy Layla Mike Wallace Mike Wallace 3
FC Redbush Meadow Time for Five Timo Michael Ludwig Michael Ludwig 3
Rocky Rocky Jordan Horak Jordan Horak 3
Talefeathers Pocotaglio Easter Sunday Sunday Kim Parkman Kim Parkman 3
FC Lil Prairie Harvest Moon Mooney Bill Connor Ralph Mowder/Bill Connor 2
Saracen Pistol Pete Petey Bob Diehl & Susan Sarracino-Diehl Bob Diehl 2
San Stone Saving Grace Grace Shelley Huenergardt Shelley Huenergardt/Fred Bradley 2
Saracen Strictly Dynamite RN, MH Liz  Dawn Schuster, Bob Diehl, Susan Sarracino Diehl Dawn Shuster 2
Winridge's Firestorm Snizzle Mike Delaney Mike Delaney 2
FC AFC Ballymena's Lucky Shamrock, MH Cassie Hobson and Lisa Brown Tom Ness 2
FC AFC Chyknell Tilly of Simmwood Tilly A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn 2
Not 4 Abitt Ned Casey Butz Casey Butz 2
Madison's Power of Pride SH Power Trish Jackson Trish Jackson 2
Darcy of Terrybrook Darcy Walt Leytham Walt Leytham 2
Green Gables Famous Flight Lindy Jeff Schwartz Jeff Schwartz 2
Hawthorne's Give Me Liberty Libby G. Haddad Fred Bradley 2
Terrybrooks Runaway Ruthie Ruthie Walt Leytham Walt Leytham 1
FC Oahe Diamond in the Ruff Ruff Spencer Dan and Jennifer Murray Dan Murray 1
Falling Wing's Crossing Jordan Jordan Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder 1
Darttwood Mars Attack! Mars John and Chris Dartt Chris Dartt 1
Absolute Leigh, JH Leigh Jackie Lovette Jackie Lovette 1
Lockeridge Warrener's Shiva Shiva Vicky Thomas Paul McGagh 1
Columbia's Dashing Groomsman Tux Don & Sharon Betzner Matt Fizcheck 1
Hawthorne's Par for the Course Bailey Albert Viotto Albert Viotto 1
Georgie Georgie Mike and Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder 1
Sheridan Prairie Sunrise Sonni Jon Hunke Paul McGagh 1
Gimme Shelter Khaya Khaya Bruce Britton Dan Murray 1
High Stakes Reno Reno Bill Pfaff Bill Pfaff 1
Trinket Trinket Joe DeMarkis Joe DeMarkis 1


2014 - Amateur Results (October 28, 2014)

Registered Name
Call Name
Owner
Handler
Points
Wernffrwd Tirion WDX Tess Hobson and Lisa Brown Lisa Brown 9
NFC FC CFC CAFC Ballymena's Irish Rose Nellie Hobson and Lisa Brown Lisa Brown 8
Lil Prairie Moon Moonie William Connor William Connor 7
FC Corazon Chyknell Whisk Nicky Nicky Steve Collins Steve Collins 7
Katahdin's Catcher in the Rye Rye Terry Oliver Terry Oliver 7
FC Columbia's Gwen of Stonewalker Gwen Kim and Bethann Wiley Bethann Wiley 7
Yankee Creek Isand Espresso CD RN SH Joe Barbara and Al DeFalco Barbara DeFalco 5
Piasa Creek's Briar Patch Briar Ray Takmajian Ray Takmajian 5
Trendssetter Mr. Biggs Biggs Jim & Sheryl Mayo Sheryl Mayo 5
Absolute's Siempre El Mejor Churro Bruce Britton Bruce Britton 4
Glenugie's Duke of Tiptopjack Gilly Steve Collins Steve Collins 3
Fallen Wings JD Gator Gator Leonard & Elizabeth Hieronymus Len Hieronymus 3
FC Fallen Wings Lisa Lisa Mike and Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder 3
Oahes Stella Stella Larry Hansen Larry Hansen 3
Oahe's Slippery Slope Slyder Rick Thibault Rick Thibault 3
Back Cove's Black Fly MHA Fly Steven Cutler & Patricia Janelle Steven Cutter 3
Salem's Pride Lucy Lucy Josh Blaisdell Josh Blaisdell 3
Quite Simply - She's Moxie Moxie Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley 3
Dbltaps Lil Timberdoodler, MH Woodrow Paul Mommarts Dawn Shuster 2
Talefeathers Mischief SH Mischief Shawn and Linda Bergeron Shawn Bergeron 2
Stonewalkers Cedric Cedric Kim and Bethann Wiley Bethann Wiley 1
El Corazon De Tejas Phoebe Buzz Benson Buzz Benson 1
J-Mars Woods and Fields Woody Hudson Nichols Hudson Nichols 1
Hawthorne's Samson Sam John Henry Stockman John Henry Stockman 1
Katahdin's North to the Allagash JH Allagash Shawn and Linda Bergeron Shawn Bergeron 1
FC Bueller's Day Off of Fallen Wings Bueller Mike and Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder 1
Rivers Edge Berkley Berkley Tyler Mowder Tyler Mowder 1


 

2013 - Open Results (October 14, 2013)


Dog Owner Handler Points
Katahdin's Catcher in the Rye Terry Oliver Terry Oliver 21
FC AFC Hawthorne's Miss Annie Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo 21
Hawthorne's Rose of Cimarron Fred & Alexander Bradley Fred Bradley 20
Tudorbriar Moonarrow Fred & Alexander Bradley Fred Bradley 18
Virgil Creek's Kate Terry Oliver Terry Oliver 17
Piasa Creek's Briar Patch Ray Takmajian Ray Takmajian 16
FC Hawthorne's Tessa Bev Bettridge Fred Bradley 16
Prairie Flash of Gold Tim and Linda Brosz Tom Ness 15
Lil Prairie Harvest Moon Bill Connor Ralph Mowder/Bill Connor 15
Winridge Thunder Storm Vicky Thomas Paul McGagh 12
Stonewalkers Cedric Kim and Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley 10
Warrener's Ruby Throated Hummingbird David Williams David Williams 10
El Corazon De Tejas Buzz Benson Tom Ness/Dan Murray 10
FC Darcy of Terrybrook Walt Leytham Walt Leytham 9
FC Quailmoor Queen, MH Bob & Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford 8
Gimme Shelter Khaya Bruce Britton Dan Murray 8
Saracen Pistol Pete Bob Diehl & Susan Sarracino-Diehl Bob Diehl 8
San Stone Saving Grace Shelley Huenergardt Fred Bradley 8
Mittens on the  Prairie Rod and Roberta Beck Tom Ness 8
Chyknell Tilly of Simmwood A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn 7
FC Corazon Chyknell Whisk Nicky Steve Collins Steve Collins 7
Quailmoor Quite Right Bob & Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford 7
Bueller's Day Off of Fallen Wings Mike and Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder 7
Skalkaho Fiery Brown Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer 7
FC Hawthorne High Diver Keith Meissner Keith Meissner 6
Hawthorne's Biscotti Pat Keliher Pat Keliher 6
Ballymena's Elfin Hammer Rod & Ellie Marchiondo Tom Ness 6
Ffynonlas Rascal Mike and Marilyn Gilpin Mike Gilpin 6
Oahe Royal Ivy Ben Martin Ben Martin 6
FC Winridge's Taurin Jethro Donna Joannides Dennis Joannides 5
FC AFC Thunderstruck's Dark Cloud Mark Mercie Mark Mercie 5
Terrybrooks Runaway Ruthie Walt Leytham Walt Leytham 5
FC Oahe Diamond in the Ruff Ruff Dan and Jennifer Murray Dan Murray 5
Wernffrwd Tirion WDX Hobson and Lisa Brown Lisa Brown 5
Columbia's Macy H Blaine and D. Karlovec Jim Karlovec 5
NFC FC Warremers Chuck-Wills-Widow Deb Strohl Deb Strohl 4
Hawthorne's Velvet
Fred Bradley 4
Glenugie Duke of Tiptop Jack A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn 4
Ballymena's Images of Tara Hobson and Lisa Brown Tom Ness 4
FC Full of Mulligans Dominique Savoie Dominique Savoie 4
Fallenwings Stonewalkers Jazzman Hudson Nichols Kim Wiley 4
Saracen Strictly Dynamite RN, MH Dawn Schuster, Bob Diehl, Susan Sarracino Diehl Dawn Shuster 4
FC Hawthorne's Cody Boy Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo 4
Yankee Creeks Island Piper Barb and Al DeFalco Al DeFalco 3
Golden Grove Derwyn Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer 3
Kilpen Kestrel of Snowden
Fred Bradley 3
Ballymena's Lucky Shillelagh Hobson and Lisa Brown Tom Ness 3
Warrener's Montana Gem  Robert & DeDe Griffin Robert Griffin 3
Fallen Wing's Liza of Stonewalker Kim and Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley 3
FC Prairie Marsh Macfhearghus SH Jim Didier Jim Didier 3
Oahe Bena Seeker SH Steve Wegner Steve Wegner 3
Yankee Cree Island Espresso CDX RN SH Barb and Al DeFalco Barb DeFalco 3
FC Columbia's Gwen of Stonewalker MH Kim and Bethann Wiley Bethann Wiley 3
Talefeathers Pocotaligo Easter Sundy MH
Kim Parkham 3
FC Oahe Sweet Dilemma Dan and Jennifer Murray Dan Murray 3
NFC AFC ENFC Chyknell Megan A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn 3
Oahe Stella Larry Hansen Larry Hansen 2
Cross and Cresent Abby Richard Holland Mike Delaney 2
FC Cidwr Cymrieg Bach Keith Meissner Keith Meissner 2
Warrener's Whip-Poor-Will Richard Whelen Richard Whelen 2
Ballymena's Bold Bodhron Nelson Buzz Benson Tom Ness 2
BigCocker's Dynamo, SH Elaine & Charles Grabowsky Buck Grabowsky 2
Fallen Wings Cham P Young Dale Young Dale Young 2
Warreners Common Nighhawk Ron and Donna Hall Paul McGagh 2
Dakota Plains Bentley Ralph Mowder Ralph Mowder   2
Triple Ridge Golden Boy Triple Ridge Kennels Ralph Botti 2
Dbltaps Lil Timberdoodler, MH Paul Mommarts Paul Mommarts 2
FC Hawthorne's Pepper Jack Albert Viotto Albert Viotto 2
Hawthorne Kestral Dan Foley Dan Foley 1
Madison's Power of Pride Trish Jackson Trish Jackson 1
FC Corazon Beau Vicky Thomas Vicky Thomas 1
Coy Mark Mercie Mark Mercie 1
Saracen Black Adder, MHA Susan Sarracion Diehl & Robert Diehl Bob Diehl 1
Darttwoods Cicada SH John and Chris Dartt Chris Dartt 1
Quailmoor Quehtem B. Swanson Paul McGagh 1
Winridge's Irish Mist Cahir Lynch Cahir Lynch 1
Redbush Meadow Nickel City Mike Ludwig Mike Ludwig 1
FC Fallen Wing's Kestral Mike and Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder 1
FC Voxton Veritas Mike and Marilyn Gilpin Mike Gilpin 1



 

 

2013 - Amateur Results (October 14, 2013)


Dog Owner Handler Points
FC Winridge's Taurin Jethro Dennis & Donna Johannides Dennnis Johannides 8
Yankee Creek Isand Espresso CD RN SH Barbara and Al DeFalco Barbara DeFalco 7
Yankee Creek Tomcat Dancing SH Barbara and Al DeFalco Al DeFalco 7
Ballymena's  Irish Rose Hobson and Lisa Brown Lisa Brown 6
NFC FC Trendsetters Black Beauty Sheryl and Jim Mayo Sheryl Mayo 5
Oahe Bena Seeker Steve Wegner Steve Wegner 5
Fallenwings Champ P Young D Young and L Young Dale Young 5
Piasa Creek's Briar Patch Ray Takmajian Ray Takmajian 5
Trendssetter Mr. Biggs Jim & Sheryl Mayo Sheryl Mayo 5
Katahdin's Catcher in the Rye Terry Oliver Terry Oliver 4
NFC FC Warremers Chuck-Wills-Widow Deb Strohl Deb Strohl 4
Glenugie's Duke of Tiptopjack A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn 3
NFC FC Quailmoor Quilcene SH Sue Wilson Sue Wilson 3
FC Prairie Marsh Macfhearghus SH Jim Didier Jim Didier 3
Fallen Wings JD Gator Leonard & Elizabeth Hieronymus Len Hieronymus 3
FC Fallenwings Lisa Marie Mike and Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder 3
Stonewalkers Cedric Kim and Bethann Wiley Bethann Wiley 2
Chyknell Tilly of Simmwood A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn 2
FC Corazon Chyknell Whisk Nicky Steve Collins Steve Collins 2
Mittens on the  Prairie Rod and Roberta Beck Rod Beck 1
El Corazon De Tejas Buzz Benson Buzz Benson 1
Wernffrwd Tirion WDX Hobson and Lisa Brown Lisa Brown 1
FC Fallenwings Kestral Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder 1
Rock River's Anne of Green Gables Jaelee Schwartz Jaelee Schwartz 1
FC Wind Whistle's Sunfeather, MH Cary & Barbara Haupt Barbara Haupt 1


2012 - Open Results (As of October 29, 2012)

Dog Owner Handler
Points
FC Shogun's The Beat Goes On M.L. Dnn & J. DeMarkis Joe DeMarkis 25
FC Talefeather's Finnegan's Rainbow David Giampetruzzi Trish Jackson
20
Fallen Wings Lisa Marie Michael and Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder 15
FC Quailmoor Queen WR & Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford 14
FC Hawthorne's Cody Boy Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo 13
Warrener's Ruby Throated Hummingbird David Williams David Williams
13
NFC Warrener's Chuck-Wills-Widow Deb Strohl
Paul McGagh
13
FC Voxton Veritas Michael and Marilyn Gilpin Michael Gilpin 13
Prairie March Macfhearghus Jim Didier Jim Didier
12
FC AFC CFC CAFC Ballymena's Lucky Shamrock Hobson and Lisa Brown Tom Ness/Lisa Brown 11
Tudorbriar Moonarrow Fred & Alexander Bradley Fred Bradley
11
Warrener's Whip-Poor-Will Richard Whelen Richard Whelen 11
Quailmoor Quite Right Bob & Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford 11
Bueller's Day Off of Fallen Wings Michael and Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder 10
NFC FC CFC CAFC Ballymena Irish Rose Hobson and Lisa Brown Tom Ness/Lisa Brown
10
Winridge Thunder Storm Vicky Thomas Paul McGagh
9
Oahe Royal Ivy Rita Martin Ben Martin 9
Yankee Creek Espresso CD RN SH Alfred and Barbara DeFalco Barbara DeFalco 8
Hawthorne's Tessa Bev Bettridge Fred Bradley 8
Glenugie's Duke of Tiptopjack A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn 8
Thunderstruck Dark Cloud Mark Mercie Mark Mercie
8
Fallenwings Stonewalkers Jazzman
Hudson Nichols
Kim Wiley
7
FC Full of Mulligans Dominique Savoie Dominique Savoie 7
Lil Prairie Harvest Moon
William Connor
Ralph Mowder
7
Hawthorne's Velvet
Fred Bradley 7
Columbia's Macy Harry Blaine and Debbie Karlovec Jim Karlovec 7
Oahe Stella Larry Hansen Larry Hansen 7
Columbia's Gwen of Stonewalker Kim and Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
6
NFC FC Quailmoor Quilcene, JH Alan and Sue Wilson Alan Wilson 6
FC Corazon Beau Vicky Thomas Paul McGagh
6
FC Darcy of Terrybrook Walt Leytham Walt Leytham
6
Saracen Strictly Dynamite MH RN D. Schuster, R. Deihl &
S. Sarracino Deihl
Dawn Schuster 6
Warrener's Common Nighthawk Ron and Donna Hall Paul McGagh 6
Winridge's Irish Mist Cahir Lynch Cahir Lynch 5
Mittens on the Prairie
Rod Beck
Tom Ness
5
El Corazon De Tejas
Nelson Buzz Benson
Tom Ness
5
Hawthorne's Rose of Cimarron Fred & Alexander Bradley Fred Bradley
5
Katahoin's Catcher in the Rye Terry Oliver Terry Oliver 5
Shogun's Missing Link Lee Randall & Joe Demarkis Lee Randall 5
FC AFC Hawthorne's Miss Annie Peter Rizzo  Peter Rizzo
FC Redbush Meadow Time for Timo Mike Ludwig Mike Ludwig 5
Kilpen Kestrel of Snowdell

Fred Bradley
5
FC Corazon Chyknell Whisk Nicky Steve Collins Steve Collins
5
Virgil Creek's Kate
Terry Oliver
Terry Oliver
5
Ballymena's Elfin Hammer Rod & Ellie Marchiondo Tom Ness 5
Wenffrwd Tirion WDX Hobson and Lisa Brown Tom Ness
4
Winridge's Up and Flying
Mary Lou Dunn and Joe DeMarkis
Joe Demarkis
4
Cidwr Cymreig Bach Keith Meissner Keith Meissner 3
FC AFC CFC CAFC Warrener's Black Scoter, MH, NA, NAJ Hobson and Lisa Brown Lisa Brown 3
Bryn Mawr Tailsman Jeff and Carole Janousek Jeff Janousek 3
FC Warrener's Craveri's Murrlet, MH Robert & Deirdre Griffin Robert Griffin 3
Chyknell Tilly of Simmwood A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn 3
FC Corazon Chyknell Oak Jessie
A.R. Ginn
A.R. Ginn 3
FC Ballyduff Coal Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer 3
Fallenwings Liza of Stonewalker Kim and Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley 3
Saracen Pistol Pete Robert Deihl & Susan Saracino-Deihl Robert Deihl 3
Yankee Creed Island Piper Barb and Al DeFalco Al DeFalco
3
Packard's Mt's Tiarella
Debra Groskin & Rob McLaughlin
Debra Groskin
3
Ballymena's Images of Tara Hobson and Lisa Brown Tom Ness 3
Oahe Eat My Dust
Patricia Petraglia
Pat Perry
2
Woodhaven's Black Raspberry Patrick Keliher Patrick Keliher
2
 Parkhouse Nimrod Nigel Murray Nigel Murray
2
Ballymena's Bold Bodhron Nelson Buzz Benson Tom Ness
2
Wind Whistle Thunder
Tom Calabrese
Tom Calabrese
2
FC Hawthorne's Pepper Jack Albert Viotto Albert Viotto 2
Darttwood Teddy Bear Charles E Nelson Jr. Chuck Nelson 2
Shelmar's Havoc Vern Knapp Vern Knapp 2
Smilin' Yukon Jack, MH William and Marion Pfaff Bill Pfaff 2
FC Hawthorne High Diver
Keith Meissner Keith Meissner
2
Prairie Flash of Gold Tim and Linda Brosz  Tom Ness
2
Oahe Sweet Dilemma Dan & Jennifer Murray
Dan Murray 1
Fallen Wings John Henry WDX SH Nadine Kohn and Linda Simon Nadine Kohn 1
Mallowdale Romance
Michael and Marilyn Gilpin
Michael  Gilpin
1
Nohea River Otter TD, SH Danae Steele Danae Steele
1

 

2012 - Amateur Results (As of October 29, 2012)

Dog Owner Handler
Points
Ballymena's Images of Tara Hobson and Lisa Brown Lisa Brown 11
AFC Thunderstruck Dark Cloud Mark Mercie Mark Mercie
8
Lil Prairie Harvest Moon William Connor William Connor
5
Virgil Creek's Kate Terry Oliver Terry Oliver 5
Columbia's Gwen of Stonewalker
Kim and Bethann Wiley
Bethann Wiley
5
Oahe Stella Larry Hansen Larry Hansen
5
Give Me Shelter Khaya
Bruce Britton
Bruce Britton
3
FC Winridge's Taurin Jethro
Dennis Joannedis
Dennnis Johannides
3
AFC Charma, MH Len & Elizabeth Hieronymus Len Hieronymus
3
Yankee Creek Isand Espresso CD RN SH Barbara and Al DeFalco Barbara DeFalco
3
Chyknell Tilly of Simmwood
A.R. Ginn
A.R. Ginn
2
Prairie's Flash of Gold
Timothy Brosz
Tim Brosz
2
Ballymena's Irish Rose
Lisa and Hobson Brown Jr.
Lisa Brown
2
FC AFC Fallen Wing's Elvis, SH Michael and Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder 2
FC AFC Ballymena's Lucky Shamrock Hobson and Lisa Brown Lisa Brown 2
Talefeathers Finnigans Rainbow David Giampetruzzi David Giampetruzzi
2
FC Bryor Oaks English Ivy Nelson Buzz Benson Nelson Buzz Benson
1
Glenugie's Duke of Tiptopjack
A.R. Ginn
A.R. Ginn
1
FC AFC Fallen Wings Piasa Belle Ray Takmajian Ray Takmajian
1
NFC FC Trendsetters Black Beauty Sheryl and Jim Mayo Sheryl Mayo
1

 

 

2011 - Open Results (As of October 19, 2011)

Dog Owner Handler
Points
FC AFC Hawthorne's Miss Annie Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo
43
Fallen Wing's Kestrel Rumi and Mike Schroeder Rumi Schroeder
14
Oahe Diamond in the Ruff Dan & Jennifer Murray Dan Murray
13
Hawthorne's Pepper Jack Albert Viotto Albert Viotto
12
FC Ballymena's Lucky Shamrock Hobson and Lisa Brown Tom Ness
12
Quailmoor Quilcene, JH Alan and Sue Wilson Sue Wilson
11
Talefeather's Finnegan's Rainbow David Giampetruzzi Trish Jackson
11
FC Scrabble of Fallen Wing's Rumi and Mike Schroeder Rumi Schroeder
11
NFC FC Ballymena Irish Rose Hobson and Lisa Brown Tom Ness
10
Stonewalker's Bridger Kim and Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
10
Shogin's The Beat Goes On M.L. Dnn & J. DeMarkis Joe DeMarkis
10
Chyknell Tilly of Simmwood A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn
10
FC Hawthorne's Cody Boy Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo
10
FC AFC Corazon Chyknell Oak Cookie Tom Ness Robin Putnam
10
Redbush Meadow Time for Timo Mike Ludwig Mike Ludwig
9
FC Isle of Man Aurora Rosemary Altea Fred Bradley
8
Winridge Taurin Jethro Dennis Joannides Dennis Joannides
8
FC Voxton Veritas Michael and Marilyn Gilpin Michael Gilpin
8
FC Corazon Beau Vicky Thomas Paul McGagh
8
Cidwr Cymreig Bach Keith Meissner Keith Meissner
8
Winridge Thunder Storm Vicky Thomas Paul McGagh
8
Give Me Shelter Khaya Bruce Britton Dan Murray
8
FC CNFC Warrener's California Quail, MH Paul McGagh Paul McGagh
7
Featherquest Son of Stitch Roxanne Poray Roxanne Poray
7
Winwidge's Up and Flying Mary Lou Dunn and Joe DeMarkis Joe DeMarkis
7
Corazon Chykness Whisk Nicky Steve Collins Steve Collins
7
Darcy of Terrybrook Walt Leytham Walt Leytham
7
Woodhavens Black Raspberry Patrick Keliher Patrick Keliher
6
FC Redbush Meadow Hanna Lee Mike Ludwig Mike Ludwig
6
Quailmoor Quixon, MH David & Stacie Hawkins David Hawkins
5
Warrener's Acadian Flycatcher Terry Lewis Paul McGagh
5
Tirbracken's Carly Cahir Lynch Cahir Lynch
5
Churchview Task of Fowlersmoon Jim Galbraith Mike Gilpin
5
LC Hammer Spitfire, JH Terry Reckart Terry Reckart
5
FC Corazon Chyknell Oak Jessie A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn
5
FC Phantomwoods Sonrisa of Oahe Tom Ness and Robin Putnam Robin Putnam
5
Bryn Mawr Tailsman Jeff and Carole Janousek Jeff Janousek
5
FC Warrener's Great Crested Flycatcher Vicky Thomas Paul McGagh
5
Not4 Abbitt Carol Butz Casey Butz
4
Oahe's Bena Seeker Steve Wegner Steve Wegner
4
NFC AFC FC Chyknell Megan A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn
4
Warrener's Common Nighthawk Ron and Donna Hall Paul McGagh
4
Fallen Wing's Elvis, SH Michael and Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder
4
Hawthorne's Rose of Cimarron Fred & Alexander Bradley Fred Bradley
4
Hawthorne's Biscotti Patrick Keliher Patrick Keliher
3
FC Whaupley No Trace Deb Strohl Deb Strohl
3
Warrener's Bandt's Cormorant Andrea and Ernie Hasse Ernie Hasse
3
Packard's Mt's Tiarella Debra Groskin & Rob McLaughlin Debra Groskin
3
Thunderstruck Dark Cloud Mark Mercie Mark Mercie
3
Quailmoor Queen WR & Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford
3
Mittens on the Prairie Rod and Roberta Beck Tom Ness
3
Hawthorne's Cherokee Alexandra and Fred Bradley Fred Bradley
3
Windwhistle Izabelle Martha Calabrese Martha Calabrese
3
Hawthorne's High on Molly Emily Rizzo Fred Bradley
3
Yankee Creek Espresso Alfred and Barbara DeFalco Barbara DeFalco
3
Mallowdale Zachary of Westhala Kim and Bethann Wiley Bethann Wiley
3
Wind Whistle Woodward Leonard & Elizabeth Hieronymus Len Hieronymus
2
FC AFC Virgil Creek Kate Terry Oliver Terry Oliver
2
FC Hawthorne High Diver Keith Meissner Keith Meissner
2
Virgil Creek Ziva of Bramblewood Ernie & Andrea Hasse Ernie Hasse
2
Saracen's Piano Jazzman Janet Syburg Tom Ness
2
Quite Simply - She's Moxie Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley
2
FC Cidwr Smokey Brandy Michael & Marilyn Gilpin Marilyn Gilpin
2
Abbit Miss Boop John & Alannah Dzerdz Casey Butz
2
NFC FC Trendsetters Black Beauty Sheryl and Jim Mayo Jim Mayo
2
Warrener's Cliff Swallow Vicky Thomas Andrew Flores
2
Back Cove's Black Fly, MH Steven Cutler & Patricia Janelle Steven Cutler
2
Bigcocker's Sparrow Hawk, MH Elaine and Buck Grabowski Buck Grabowski
2
Wickland's Golden Whiskey Pat & Robert Wick Trish Jackson
2
Hedgerow's Northern Parula, MH Dawn Smith Dawn Smith
2
Dungarven My Girl Billie, MH George and Noel Cacchio Noel Cacchio
1

Deb Strohl Deb Strohl
1
Winridge Wind Storm Robinson Paul McGagh
1
Wenffrwd Tirion Hobson and Lisa Brown Tom Ness
1
Glenugie's Duke of Tiptopjack A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn
1
Columbia's Macey Harry Blaine and Debbie Karlovec Jim Karlovec
1
Saracen Iceman, MH Susan Sarracino-Deihl & Robert Deihl Robert Deihl
1
FC Ballyduff Coal Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer
1
FC Full of Mulligans Dominique Savoie Dominique Savoie
1
Windshistle Norseman Alex Smith & Pat Epp Alex Smith
1
AFC Fallenwings Grasshopper, MH Chris and John Dartt Rumi Schroeder
1
Windwhistle Baylor Deb Strohl Deb Strohl
1
Razr's Edge Tony Roettger Tony Roettger
1

 

2011 - Amateur Results (As of October 1, 2011)

Dog Owner Handler
Points
Chyknell Tilly of Simmwood A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn
10
NFC AFC FC Chyknell Megan A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn
7
Mays Lake Skitter Richard Bend Richard Bend
5
FC AFC Ballymena's Lucky Shamrock Hobson and Lisa Brown Lisa Brown
5
Virgil Creek's Kate Terry Oliver Terry Oliver
5
NFC FC Trendsetters Black Beauty Sheryl and Jim Mayo Jim Mayo
5
Winridge Taurin Jethro Dennis Joannides Dennis Joannides
3
Mays Lake Cooper Richard Bend Richard Bend
3
Glenugie's Duke of Tiptopjack A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn
3
FC AFC Corazon Oak Chyknell Cookie Tom Ness Robin Putnam
3
Wind Whistle Sunfeather, MH Cary and Barbara Haupt Barbara Haupt
3
Packard Mt's Tiarella Debbie Groskin/Rob McLaughlin Debbie Groskin
3
FC Dardnell Diddler, MH Vicky Thomas Vicky Thomas
2
LC Hammer Spitfire, JH Terry Reckart Terry Reckart
2
FC Bryor Oaks English Ivy Nelson "Buzz" Benson Nelson "Buzz" Benson
2
Give Me Shelter Khaya Bruce Britton Bruce Britton
2
Shogun's Missing Link Lee Randall and Joe DeMarkis Lee Randall
2
Thomas' Lil Miss Summer MH Bev Bettridge Bev Bettridge
2
FC Warrener's Green Kingfisher Dennis Joannides Dennis Joannides
2
FC Whaupley No Trace Deb Strohl Deb Strohl
1
Yankee Creek's Tomcat Dancing Alfred and Barbara DeFalco Alfred DeFalco
1
Parkhouse Nimrod Nigel Murray Nigel Murray
1
FC Scrabble of Fallen Wing's Rumi and Mike Schroeder Rumi Schroeder
1
Woodhavens Black Raspberry Patrick Keliher Patrick Keliher
1
Fallen Wing's Elvis, SH Michael and Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder
1

 

 

2010 - Open Results  (as of 10/24/2010)

Dog Owner Handler
Points
FC Hawthorne's Miss Annie Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo
20
Columbia's Gwen of Stonewalker Kim & Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
20
Corazon Chyknell Oak Jessie A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn
19
Hawthorne's Chupacabra Fred & Alexander Bradley Fred Bradley
18
Oahe Diamond in the Ruff Dan & Jennifery Murray Dan Murray
14
Full of Mulligans Dominique Savoie Dominique Savoie
12
Corazon Beau Vicky Thomas Paul McGagh
12
Cidwr Cymreig Bach Keith Meissner Keith Meissner
12
Oahe Sweet Dilmemma Dan Murray Dan Murray
10
FC Warrener's Craveri Murrelet MH Robert & Deirdre Griffin Robert Griffin
10
Thunderstruck Sabre the Moment Mark Mercie Mark Mercie
10
Fallen Wing's Piasa Belle Ray Takmajian Danelle Oliver
10
FC Warrener's Mountain Quail Ernest D. Hasse Ernie Hasse
10
Warrener's Brandis Andrea & Ernie Hasse Andrea Hasse
9
Warrener's Montana Gem Robert & Deirdre Griffin Robert Griffin
8
Wind Whistle Sunfeather, MH Cary and Barbara Haupt Cary Haupt
8
Hawthorne's Rose of Cimarron Fred & Alexander Bradley Fred Bradley
8
Wind Whistle Woodward Leonard & Elizabeth Hieronymus Len Hieronymus
7
Bryor Oaks English Ivy Nelson Buzz Benson Nelson Buzz Benson
7
Churchview Task of Fowlersmoon Jim Gilbraith Michael Gilpin
6
Hawthorne High Diver Keith Meissner Keith Meissner
6
FC Isle of Man Aurora Rosemary Altea Fred Bradley
6
Stonewalker's Bridger Kim and Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
6
Fallen Wing's Lisa Rumi and Mike Schroeder Rumi Schroeder/Pete Zuelger
5
Bryn Mawr Talisman Jeff and Carole Janousek Jeff Janousek
5
Winridge Taurin Jethro Dennis Joannides Dennis Joannides
5
Quailmoor Quilcene, JH Alan and Sue Wilson Sue Wilson
5
Oahe Stella Larry Hansen Larry Hansen
5
Fallen Wing's Kestrel Rumi and Mike Schroeder Rumi Schroeder
5
NFC AFC FC Chyknell Megan A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn
5
Kilpen Kestrel of Snowdell Shelley Huenergardt Fred Bradley
5
Parkhouse Nimrod Nigel F. Murray Nigel F. Murray
5
Virgil Creek Ziva Bramblewood Andrea & Ernie Hasse Ernie Hasse
5
FC Ballymena's Lucky Shamrock Hobson Brown, Jr. Tom Ness
5
Hawthorn's Cody Boy Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo
5
Hedgerow's Shasta Daisy Penny McKinley Stephen Church
4
FC CFC Mallowdale Cassie, MH Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer
4
Hawthorne's Pepper Jack Albert Viotto Albert Viotto
4
Hawthorne's Biscotti Leonard & Elizabeth Hieronymus Len Hieronymus
3
FC CFC Warrener's Yellowhammer Vicky Thomas Paul McGagh
3
CH Kapewood's I'm Tying One On MH Patrick Perry Patrick Perry
3
FC CNFC Warrener's California Quail, MH Paul McGagh Paul McGagh
3
CFC Darby's Mulligan Rick Thibault Rick Thibault
3
Scrabble of Fallen Wing's Rumi and Mike Schroeder Rumi/Mike Schroeder
3
Ballymena Irish Rose Hobson and Lisa Brown Tom Ness
3
Smilin' Yukon Jack, MH William & Marion Pfaff Bill Pfaff
3
Full of Malarchy Dominique Savoie Dominique Savoie
3
Cidwr Smokey Brandy Michael & Marilyn Gilpin Marilyn Gilpin
3
Wenffrwd Tirion Hobson Brown, Jr. Tom Ness
2
Yankee Creek's Tomcat Dancing Alfred and Barbara DeFalco Al DeFalco
2
Saracen Black Adder, MH Susan Sarracino-Deihl and Robert Deihl Robert Deihl
2
FC Warrener's Green Kingfisher, MH Dennis Joannides Dennis Joannides
2
Warrener's Ruby Throated Hummingbird David Williams David Williams
2
Taunton's Smudge William Drake Fred Bradley
2
FC AFC Corazon Chyknell Cookie Tom Ness Robin Putnam
2
Brown Betty Harold Bixby Harold Bixby
2
Hedgerow's Northern Parula, MH Dawn Smith Dawn Smith
2
Bigcocker's Sparrow Hawk, MH Elaine and Buck Grabowski Buck Grabowski
2
Dungarvan My Girl Billie George and Noel Cacchio Noel Cacchio
2
Quite Simply - She's Moxie Dominique Savoie Dominique Savoie
2
FC Ffredi AP Whisk Fred Simmons Fred Simmons
1
Razr's Edge Tony Roettger Tony Roettger
1
Bett's Dungarvin Lil Buddy Bev Bettridge Bev Bettridge
1
Windwhistle Baylor Deb Strohl Deb Strohl
1
Warrener's Great Crested Flycatcher Vicky Thomas Paul McGagh
1
Glenugie's Duke of TipTopJack A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn
1
EFC Chyknell Judy Shelley Huenergardt Fred Bradley
1
Voxton's Veritas Michael & Marilyn Gilpin Michael Gilpin
1
Razr's Kung Foo Amy Edstrom Brett Edstrom
1
FC Dardnell Diddler, MH Vicky Thomas Vicky Thomas
1
Corazon Chyknell Whisk Nicky Steve Collins Steve Collins
1

 

2010 - Amateur (as of 10/24/2010)

Dog Owner Handler
Points
Fallen Wing's Elvis, SH Michael and Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder
10
Wind Whistle Woodward Leonard & Elizabeth Hieronymus Len Hieronymus
5
Dakota's Walk the Line Rod and Ellie Marchiando Rod Marchiando
5
Corazon Chykness Oak Jessie A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn
5
NFC FC Chyknell Red Kite A.R. & Ollie Ginn A.R. Ginn
5
Thunderstruck Dark Cloud Mark Mercie Mark Mercie
5
Virgil Creek's Kate Terry Oliver Terry Oliver
5
Fallen Wing's Piasa Belle Ray Takmajian Danelle Oliver
5
FC Hawthorne's Miss Annie Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo
5
FC Mallowdale York of Cidwr SH Kim & Bethann Wiley Bethann Wiley
4
May's Lake Cooper Richard Bend Richard Bend
3
Yankee Creek Tomcat Dancing Barbara and Alfred DeFalco Barbara DeFalco
3
Charons Goin For A Ride, SH Deb Strohl Deb Strohl
3
Parkhouse Nimrod Nigel F. Murray Nigel F. Murray
3
Bryor Oaks English Ivy Nelson Buzz Benson Nelson Buzz Benson
3
Fallen Wing's Black Raspberry Patrick Keliher Patrick Keliher
3
FC Warrener's Western Sandpiper Tawney & W.R. Crawford Bob Crawford
3
Hawthorn's Cody Boy Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo
3
FC Warrener's Black Scoter Hobson Brown, Jr. Lisa Brown
2
Talefeather's Finnegan's Rainbow David Giampetruzzi David Giampetruzzi
2
Full of Malarchy Dominique Savoie Dominique Savoie
2
Wenffrwd Tirion Hobson Brown, Jr. Lisa Brown
2
FC Warrener's Green Kingfisher, MH Dennis Joannides Dennis Joannides
2
Fallen Wing's Firefly Christine and John Dartt John Dartt
2
Windwhistle Baylor Deb Strohl Deb Strohl
2
NFC FC Trendsetters Black Beauty, SH Sheryl and Jim Mayo Sheryl Mayo
2
Cidwr Cymreig Bach Keith Meissner Keith Meissner
2
Quite Simply She's Moxie Dominique Savoie Dominique Savoie
1
NFC AFC FC Chyknell Megan A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn
1
Oahe's Eat My Dust Patrick Perry Patriicia Petraglia
1
Thomas Lil Miss Summer, MH Bev Bettridge Bev Bettridge
1

 

 

2009 - Open Results

Dog Owner Handler
Points
Hawthorne High Diver Keith Meissner Keith Meissner
25
FC Warrener's Black Scoter Hobson Brown, Jr. Lisa Brown
22
NFC FC Chyknell Red Kite  A.R. & Ollie Ginn A.R. Ginn
18
NFC FC Chyknell Megan A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn
17
Hawthorn's Cody Boy Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo
15
Corazon Beau Vicky Thomas Paul McGagh
15
Voxton's Veritas Michael & Marilyn Gilpin Michael Gilpin
15
Virgil Creek Kate Terry Oliver  Terry Oliver
12
Hawthorne's Sasquatch Fred & Alexandra Bradley Fred Bradley
11
Ballymena Irish Rose Hobson and Lisa Brown Tom Ness
10
Hawthorne's Pepper Jack Albert Viotto Peter Rizzo/Albert Viotto
10
Warrener's Great Crested Flycatcher Vicky Thomas Paul McGagh
9
Prairiewoods Moonbeam Joe Dailey Joe Dailey
8
Cidwr Cymreig Bach Keith Meissner Keith Meissner
8
Fallen Wing's Piasa Belle Ray Takmajian Ray Takmajian
8
Corazon Chyknell Oak Rica A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn
8
Oahe Sweet Dilmemma Dan Murray Dan Murray
7
FC CFC Phantomwoods Twigg Larry Dihel & Charlene Curtis-Dihel Tom Ness
7
FC Ffredi AP Whisk Fred Simmons Fred Simmons
7
FC Warrener's Western Sandpiper Tawney & W.R. Crawford  Tawney Crawford
7
FC CFC Warrener's Yellowhammer Vicky Thomas Paul McGagh
6
Scrabble of Fallen Wing's Rumi and Mike Schroeder Rumi/Mike Schroeder
6
FC Ballymena's Lucky Shamrock Hobson Brown, Jr. Tom Ness
6
Cidwr Smokey Brandy Michael & Marilyn Gilpin Michael Gilpin
6
Warrener's Ruby Throated Hummingbird David Williams David Williams
5
FC Corazon Chyknell Oak Cookie A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn
5
Wind Whistle Flicka Patrick Perry Patrick Perry
5
Hawthorne's Cherokee Fred & Alexandra Bradley Fred Bradley
5
FC Redbush Meadow Hannah Lee Mike Ludwig Mike Ludwig
5
FC CNFC Warrener's California Quail, MH Paul McGagh Paul McGagh
4
Wind Whistle Sunfeather MH Cary & Barbara Haupt Cary Haupt
4
Columbia's Gwen of Stonewalker Kim & Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
4
Quite Simply She's Moxie Dominique Savoie Dominique Savoie
3
Full of Mulligans Dominique Savoie Dominique Savoie
3
Dakota's Walk the Line Rod and Ellie Marchiando Rod Marchiando
3
Fallen Wing's Lisa Marie Rumi and Mike Schroeder Jim Keller
3
Brown Betty Harold Bixby Harold Bixby
3
FC Chyknell Judy Shelley Huenergardt Shelley Huenergardt
3
FC AFC Clem of Simmwood MH Fred Simmons Fred Simmons
3
Windwhistle Norseman Alex Smith & Pat Epp Alex Smith
3
Warrener's Alder Flycatcher Ernie Hasse Ernie Hasse
3
Warrener's Acadian Flycatcher Terry Lewis Paul McGagh
3
FC Isleofman Aurora Rosemary Altea Fred Bradley
3
Bigcocker's Sparrow Hawk, MH Elaine and Buck Grabowski Buck Grabowski
3
Oahe Golden Whirlwind Brian Hendrickson Tom Ness
3
Wenffrwd Tirion Hobson Brown, Jr. Tom Ness
3
FC Mallowdale York of Cidwr SH Kim & Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
3
FC Oahe Penelope Hobson Brown, Jr. Lisa Brown
3
Ballyduff Coal Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer
3
BD'S Burn'D'Sire Cav'lier Delight, MH Jane Burkey Jane Burkey
3
NFC FC Mallowdale Naomi William Drake Fred Bradley
2
Thunderstruck Dark Cloud Mark Mercie Mark Mercie
2
Corazon Chykness Oak Jessie Fred Simmons A.R. Ginn
2
Charon's Goin For a Ride Debra Strohl Debra Strohl
2
Trendsetters Black Beauty SH Sheryl and Jim Mayo Sheryl Mayo
2
Harpersbrook Wonderful SH Kim and Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
2
Windwhistle Baylor Debra Strohl Debra Strohl
2
Deerfield Magic Thomas Calabrese Thomas Calabrese
2
Fallen Wing's Kestrel Rumi and Mike Schroeder Rumi Schroeder
2
FC Warrener's Craveri Murrelet MH Robert & Deirdre Griffin Robert Griffin
2
CFC Darby's Mulligan Rick Thibault Rick Thibault
1
Bigcocker's Deep in the Heart Elaine & Buck Grabowski & Judi Neyer Buck Grabowski
1
FC Hawthorne's Miss Annie Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo
1
Bigcocker's Empire Climber Phillip Hagen Phillip Hagen
1
Hawthorne's Biscotti Patrick Keliher Patrick Keliher
1
Bryor Oaks English Ivy Nelson Buzz Benson Nelson Buzz Benson
1
Voxton's Verdi Michael & Marilyn Gilpin Michael Gilpin
1
Stonewalker's Bridger Kim and Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
1
Yankee Creek Tomcat Dancing Barbara and Alfred DeFalco Barbara DeFalco
1
Warrener's Widgeon Shaina Long & Dominique Savoie Dominique Savoie
1
FC Fallen Wings Whitney Morgan Debra Strohl Debra Strohl
1

2009 - Amateur

Dog Owner Handler Points
FC Corazon Chyknell Cookie A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn
12
FC Warrener's Black Scoter Hobson Brown, Jr. Lisa Brown
11
Virgil Creek Kate Terry Oliver Terry Oliver
7
Windwhistle Norseman Alex Smith & Pat Epp Alex Smith
5
Thunderstruck Dark Cloud Mark Mercie Mark Mercie
3
Yankee Creek Tomcat Dancing Barbara and Alfred DeFalco Barbara DeFalco
3
Shelmar's Texas Belle Walt Leytham Walt Leytham
3
Hawthorne's Biscotti Patrick Keliher Patrick Keliher
3
Prairiewoods Moonbeam Joe Dailey Joe Dailey
2
FC Fallen Wing's Elvis SH Rumi and Mike Schroeder Rumi Schroeder
2
FC Ffredi AP Whisk Fred Simmons Fred Simmons
1
Charma, MH Leonard & Elizabeth Hieronymus Leonard Hieronymus
1
Windwhistle Izabelle Martha Calabrese Martha Calabrese
1
Fallen Wings Sargent Pepper Chris and John Dartt John Dartt
1

 

2008 - Open Results

Dog Owner Handler Points
FC CNFC Warrener's California Quail, MH Paul McGagh Paul McGagh 33
NFC FC Chyknell Megan A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn 33
Corazon Beau Vicky Thomas Paul McGagh 19
FC Ballymena Lucky Shamrock Hobson Brown, Jr. Tom Ness 18
Hawthorn's Miss Annie Peter A. Rizzo Peter A. Rizzo 14
Isle of Man Aurora Rosemary Altea Fred Bradley 14
Bigcocker's Sparrow Hawk, MH Elaine and Buck Grabowski Buck Grabowski 10
CFC Mallowdale Cassy Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer 10
Corazon Chyknell Oak Rica A.R. Ginn Paul McGagh 10
FC Shelmars Rudh Lowarn Martin and Shelley Bell Martin Bell 10
NFC FC Chyknell Red Kite A.R. & Ollie Ginn A.R. Ginn 10
Wind Whistle Flicka Patrick Perry Patrick Perry 10
Cidwr Smokey Brandy Michael Gilpin Michael Gilpin 9
FC CFC Warrener's Yellowhammer Vicky Thomas Paul McGagh 9
Full of Mulligans Dominique Savoie Dominique Savoie 8
Corazon Chykness Oak Hunter A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn 7
Shelmar's Texas Belle Walt Leytham Walt Leytham 7
Warrener's Great Crested Flycatcher Vicky Thomas Paul McGagh 7
Whaupley No Trace Deb Strohl Deb Strohl 7
Hawthorne's Cody Boy Peter A. Rizzo Peter A. Rizzo 6
Ballyduff Coal Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer 5
FC AFC Clem of Simmwood Fred Simmons Fred Simmons 5
Hawthorn Sasquatch Fred & Alexandra Bradley Fred Bradley 5
Warrener's Acadian Flycatcher Terry Lewis Terry Lewis 5
Wind Whistle Sunfeather SH Cary and Barbara Haupt Cary Haupt 5
Wind Whistle Woodward Leonard and Elizabeth Hieronymus Jim Keller 5
Yankee Creek Tomcat Dancing Barbara and Al DeFalco Barbara DeFalco 5
Bryor Oaks English Ivy Nelson Buzz Benson Tom Ness 4
Churchview Chimnea Harry Blaine & D. Karlovec Jim Karlovec 4
Mallowdale York of Cidwr Kim and Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley 4
AFC Fallenwings Grasshopper John and Chris Dartt Chris Dartt 3
Cidwrcymreig Bach Keith Meissner Keith Meissner 3
Dakota's Walk The Line Rod & Ellie Marchiando Tom Ness 3
FC Warrener's Craveri Murrelet MH Robert & Deirdre Griffin Robert Griffin 3
Harpersbrook Wonderful Kim and Bethann Wiley Bethann Wiley 3
Kiltonbeck Nightshade Robert Zenisek Robert Zenisek 3
Oahe Sweet Dilemma Daniel and Jennifer Murray Dan Murray 3
Virgil Creek Kate Terry Oliver Terry Oliver 3
Voxton's Veritas Michael & Marilyn Gilpin Michael Gilpin 3
Wind Whistle Baylor, MH Deb Strohl Deb Strohl 3
Fallen Wing's Elvis, SH Michael and Rumi Schroeder
Rumi Schroeder
3
Fallen Wing's Kestrel Michael and Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder 2
FC Corazon Chyknell Oak Cookie A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn 2
FC Daninell Diddler David Nolan Tim Edwards 2
Prairiewoods Moonbeam JH Joe Dailey Joe Dailey 2
Quite Simpley - She's Moxie Dominique Savoie Dominique Savoie 2
Talefeathers Super-Sal, JH Jim Mayo Jim Mayo 2
Thunderstruck Sabre the Moment Mark Mercie Mark Mercie 2
Warrener's Cliff Swallow Vicky Thomas Paul McGagh 2
Wernffrwd Tirion Hobson Brown, Jr. Dan Murray 2
Bigcocker's Empire Climber Phillip Hagen Phillip Hagen 1
Bigcocker's Miniature, SH Elaine and Buck Grabowski Buck Grabowski 1
CH Kapewood's I'm Tying One On Carolee Douglas Patrick Perry 1
Charma Leonard and Elizabeth Hieronymus Len Hieronymus 1
FC AFC Lady Willowby of Windwhistle Martha Calabrese Martha Calabrese 1
FC Elan Rosie MH Susan Sarracino-Deihl & Robert Deihl Robert Deihl 1
Parkhouse Nimrod Nigel F. Murray Nigel F. Murray 1
Quailmoor Quick W.R. & Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford 1
Thunderstruck Dark Cloud Mark Mercie Mark Mercie 1
Warrener's Green Kingfisher Dennis Joannides Dennis Joannides 1
Warrener's Indigo Bunting Dennis Joannides Paul McGagh 1
Warrener's Ruby Throated Hummingbird David Williams David Williams 1

 

2008 - Open Amateur

Dog Owner Handler Points
NFC FC Chyknell Megan A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn 14
Virgil Creek Kate Terry Olive Terry Olive 7
Ballyduff Coal Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer 5
CFC Featherquest's Tailor Made Dana Poray Roxanne Poray 5
Fallen Wings Piasa Belle Ray Takmajian Ray Takmajian 5
FC Ballymena Lucky Shamrock Hobson Brown, Jr. Hobson Brown, Jr. 5
Parkhouse Nimrod Nigel F. Murray Nigel F. Murray 5
Thunderstruck Sabre the Moment Mark Mercie Mark Mercie 5
FC Fallen Wings Sergeant Pepper, SH Chris & John Dartt Chris Dartt 4
Bryor Oaks English Ivy Nelson Buzz Benson Nelson Buzz Benson 3
CH Ridgebury Nohea Frida Kahlo OA, OAJ, TDS, RN, SH Danae and Thea Steele Danae Steele 3
FC AFC Clem of Simmwood Fred Simmons Fred Simmons 3
FC Corazon Chyknell Oak Cookie A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn 3
Hawthorne's Miss Annie Peter A. Rizzo Peter A. Rizzo 3
Pendragon Alex Smith & Pat Epp Alex Smith 3
Thunderstruck Dark Cloud Mark Mercie Mark Mercie 3
Fallen Wings Fire Fly
John and Chris Dartt
John Dartt
2
Fallen Wing's Kestrel
Michael and Rumi Schroeder
Rumi Schroeder
2
NFC FC Chyknell Red Kite
A.R. & Ollie Ginn
A.R. Ginn
2
FC Elan Rosie MH
Susan Sarracino-Deihl & Robert Deihl
Robert Deihl
1
FC Warrener's Black Scoter
Hobson and Lisa Brown
Lisa Brown
1
Gannowfell Samba
Danae Steele
Danae Steele
1
Oahe Sweet Dilemma
Dan & Jennifer Murray
Dan Murray
1
Scrabble of Fallen Wing's Rumi and Mike Schroeder Rumi Schroeder 1
Trendsetters Black Beauty Sheryl and Jim Mayo Sheryl Mayo 1

 

2007 - Open Results

Dog Owner Handler Points
FC Shelmars Rudh Lowarn "Lucy" Martin Bell Martin Bell 31
FC Ballymena Lucky Shamrock "Cassie" Hobson Brown, Jr. Tom Ness 21
FC Wanna Bee "Libby" Dan Friedkin Martin Bell 21
NFC FC Chyknell Red Kite "Midge" A.R. & Ollie Ginn Ollie Ginn 13
Cidwr Smokey Brandy "Socks" Michael Gilpin Michael Gilpin 12
NFC FC Chyknell Megan "Megan" A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn 12
Bigcocker's Miniature "Mini" Buck and Elaine Grabowski Buck and Elaine Grabowski 11
FC AFC Clem of Simmwood "Clem" Fred Simmons Fred Simmons 10
FC Redbush Meadow Hanna Lee "Hanna" Mike Ludwig Mike Ludwig 10
FC Wild Rose of Wind Whistle "Rosie" Judy Babinski Trish Jackson 10
NFC FC Mallowdale Naomi "Jill"

William Drake and
Ramon Rustia

Fred Bradley 10
Quailmoor Quick "Quick" W.R. & Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford 10
Fallenwings Elvis "Elvis" Michael and Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder 9
FC CFC Featherquest Tailor Made "Stitch" Dana Poray Roxanne Poray 9
FC Fallenwings Morgan Whitney "Morgan" Deb Strohl Deb Strohl

9

Ballyduff Coal "Buster" Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer 8
FC Warrener's Craveri Murrelet MH "Annie" Robert & Deirdre Griffin Robert Griffin 7
Prairiewoods Moonbeam JH "Zoe" Joe Dailey Joe Dailey 7
FC Warrener's Western Sandpiper "Ritz" Tawney & W.R. Crawford Tawney Crawford 6
FC Windwhistle Padraig "Paddy" Michael Delaney Michael Delaney 6
AFC Fallenwings Grasshopper "Dobie" Chris and John Dartt Chris Dartt 5
Bigcocker's Sparrow Hawk, JH "Kestral" Buck and Elaine Grabowski Buck Grabowski 5
FC Bramblewood Can't Stop Me "Crickette" Joe & Cheryl DeMarkis Joe DeMarkis 5
FC Fallenwings Sargeant Pepper SH "Pepper" John & Chris Dartt Chris Dartt 5
FC Phantomwoods Twigg "Twigg" Larry Dihel Tom Ness 5
FC Warrener's Mountain Quail "Tweed" Ernie Hasse Ernie Hasse 5
Thunderstrucks Sabre the Moment "Sabre" Mark Mercie Mark Mercie 5
Voxton's Veritas "Cassie" Michael and Marilyn Gilpin Michael Gilpin 5
Warrener's Green Kingfisher "Lizzie" Dennis Joannides Dennis Joannides 5
Warrener's Ruby Throated Hummingbird "Pearl" David Williams David Williams 5
Bigcocker's Deep in the Heart "Texas" Elaine & Buck Grabowski & Judi Neyer Buck Grabowski 4
Churchview Chimnea "Grouse"

Harry Blaine and
Debroah Karlovec

Jim Karlovec 4
Glenmillwood Kim "Kim" Harold Bixby Harold Bixby 4
Mallowdale York of Cidwr "Buster" Kim Wiley Kim Wiley 4
Bryor Oaks English Ivy "Ivy" Nelson Buzz Benson Tom Ness 3
Clowr Cymreig Bach "Basher" Keith Meissner Keith Meissner 3
Corazon Beau "Beau" Vicky Thomas Michael Delaney 3
FC AFC Lady Willoughby of Windwhistle "Willow" Marty Calabrese Marty Calabrese 3
FC Eythrope Xantia "Rosie" Kelly Ginn Karter Ginn 3
Warrener's Fork Tailed Flycatcher "Cricker" Rick & Kimberly Simmonsen Paul McGagh 3
Charma, SH "Charma" Leonard and Elizabeth Hieronymus Len Hieronymus 2
FC Glendower Court Rowdy Roscoe SH "Roscoe" Dan Friedkin Shelly Bell 2
Lisburne Speckle "Freddie" Robert Zenisek Robert Zenisek 2
Phantomwoods Sonrisa of Oahe "Shelby" Robin Putnam and Tom Ness Robin Putnam 2
Razr's Edge "Edge" Donna Hengtgen Tony Roettger 2
Shelmar's Miss Cheeky "Dell" Martin Bell Martin Bell 2
Bigcocker's Empire Climber "Kong" Phillip Hagen Phillip Hagen 1
Dardnell Denby of Windmillwood, MH "Jazz" Benjamin Schleider, III Tony Roettger 1
Deacon "Deacon" Joe Dailey Joe Dailey 1
FC Voxton Bruinidh Braew, JH "Mulchie" Kelly Ginn Martin Bell 1
Nancarrow Sharpshooter "Joe" Bud and Roberta Cummings Robert Zenisek 1
Scrabble of Fallen Wings "Scrabble" Rumi and Mike Schroeder Rumi Schroeder 1
Warrener's Cliff Swallow "Spook" Vicky Thomas Vicky Thomas 1
Warrener's Indigo Bunting "Madigan" Dennis Joannides Paul McGagh 1
Wernffrwd Cerrig Coch of Windmillwood Mick "Mick" Harold Bixby Michael Delaney 1
Whaupley No Trace "Trace" Deb Strohl Deb Strohl 1
Wind Whistle Fleeflicker "Flicka" Patrick Perry Patrick Perry 1
Windwhistle Baylor, MH "Baylor" Deb Strohl Deb Strohl 1

Back to the top

 

2007 - Amateur Results

Dog Owner Handler Points
FC Lady Willowby of Windwhistle "Willow" Martha Calabrese Martha Calabrese 11
FC AFC Oak Alley Golden Plover "Monty" Ollie Ginn A.R. Ginn 8
Thunderstrucks Sabre the Moment "Sabre" Mark Mercie Mark Mercie 8
FC Clem of Simmwood "Clem" Fred Simmons Fred Simmons 5
FC Eythrope Xantia "Risie" Kelly Ginn Karter Ginn 5
Phantomwoods Sonrisa of Oahe "Shelby"

Robin Putnam and
Tom Ness

Robin Putnam 5
Wind Whistle M. Vida "Vida" Harold Bixby Harold Bixby 5
Charma, SH "Charma" Leonard and Elizabeth Hieronymus Len Hieronymus 3
Fallen Wings Grasshopper "Dobie" Chris and John Dartt Chris Dartt 3
FC Oahe Penelope "Penny" Hobson Brown, Jr. Hobson Brown, Jr. 3
NFC FC Chyknell Megan "Megan" A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn 3
NFC FC Chyknell Red Kite "Midge" A.R. & Ollie Ginn Ollie Ginn 3
Windsor Beach Wing Man "Chalk"

Debbie Curtis and
Bruce McClarin

Debbie Curtis 3
Cheweky Go Dude of Beggarbush "Pepper" Rumi and Mike Schroeder Mike Schroeder 2
FC Phantomwoods Twigg "Twigg" Larry Dihel Larry Dihel 2
FC Warrener's Western Sandpiper "Ritz" Tawney & W.R. Crawford Tawmey Crawford 2
Oahe Pixel Perfect "Pixie" Larry Yost Larry Yost 2
Scrabble of Fallen Wings "Scrabble" Rumi and Mike Schroeder Rumi Schroeder 2
Talefeathers Super-Sal JH "Sally" Jim Mayo Jim Mayo 2
Ballyduff Coal "Buster" Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer 1
Fallenwings Sargeant Pepper SH "Pepper" John & Chris Dartt Chris Dartt 1
FC Deanbank Maggie Kate "Maggie" Rumi and Mike Schroeder Mike Schroeder 1
FC Ffredi Ap Whisk "Freddy" A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn 1

Back to the top

 

2006 

Dog Owner Handler Points
Warrener's Creveris Murrelet "Annie" Robert & Deirdre Griffin Robert Griffin 20
Ffredi Ap Whisk "Freddy" A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn 17
Bramblewood Marshbank's Era "Koby" Richard Dixon Andrea Hasse 17
Dardnell Diddler "Sandy" David Nolan Fred Bradley 17
NFC/FC Chyknell Red Kite "Midge" A.R. & Ollie Ginn A. R. Ginn 15
Lady Willoughby of Windwhistle "Willow" Marty Calabrese Marty Calabrese 15
Isle of Man Aurora "Bones" Rosemary Alter Fred Bradley 15
FC Warreners Mountain Quail "Tweed" Ernie Hasse Ernie Hasse 13
FC Mankenbrock Tinka "Rikki" Mr. Robert Thomas Fred Bradley 11
FC Warreners Yellowhammer "Sydney Vicky Thomas Paul McGagh 11
Redbush Meadow Ghost Buster "Boo" David Proctor David Proctor 10
Phantomwoods Twigg "Twigg" Larry Dihel Tom Ness 10
Watermint "Molly"  Michael and Marilyn Gilpin Michael Gilpin 9
EFC Chyknell Judy "Judy" William Drake and Ramon Rustia Fred Bradley 8
Warrener's Cliff Swallow "Spook" Vicky Thomas Vicky Thomas 8
Kilton Beck Nightshade "Anna" Kim & Shelly Wiley Kim Wiley 8
NFC FC Mallowdale Naomi "Jill" William Drake and Ramon Rustia Fred Bradley 8
Windwhistle Baylor "Baylor" Deb Strohl Deb Strohl 8
Mallowdale York of Cidwr "Buster" Kim & Shelly Wiley Kim Wiley 7
Shelmar's Texas Belle "Belle" Walt Leytham Walt Leytham 7
Fallenwings Sargeant Pepper SH "Pepper" John & Chris Dartt Chris Dartt 6
Bramblewood Can't Stop Me "Crickette" Joe & Cheryl Demarkis Joe DeMarkis 6
FC Fallenwings Morgan Whitney "Morgan" Deb Strohl Deb Strohl 6
Ballyduff Coal "Buster" Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer 6
Ballymena Lucky Shamrock "Cassie" Hobson Brown, Jr. Tom Ness 5
Dardnell Denby of Windmillwood, MH, SH "Jazz" Benjamin Schleider, III Tony Roettger 5
Deepfleet Flo "Lucky" Michael and Marilyn Gilpin Michael Gilpin 5
Phantomwoods Sonrisa of Oahe "Shelby" Robin Putnam and Tom Ness Robin Putnam 5
Shelmar's Miss Cheeky "Dell" Martin Bell Martin Bell 5
Mallowdale Teddy "Ted" Mike and Marily Gilpin Mike Gilpin 5
Warrener's Green Kingfisher "Lizzie" Dennis Joannides Dennis Joannides 5
Warrener's Mountain Bluebird "Cheyenne" John & Leslie Holland Michael Delaney 5
Wind Whistle M. Vida "Vida" Harold Bixby Michael Delaney 5
Fallenwings Elvis "Elvis" Michael and Rum Schroeder Rumi Schroeder 4
FC Clem of Simmwood "Clem" Fred Simmons Fred Simmons 4
Quailmoor Quick "Quick" W.R. & Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford 4
FC Oahe Penelope Hobson Brown, Jr. Tom Ness 4
Darby's Mulligan "Driver" Rick Thibault Rick Thibault 3
Elan Rosie "Rosie" Susan Sarracino-Diehl Robert Diehl 3
Scrabble of Fallen Wing's "Scrabble" Michael and Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder 3
Thunderstrucks Sabre the Moment "Sabre" Mark Mercie Mark Mercie 3
Full of Malarchy "Malarchy" Dominique Savoie Dominique Savoie 3
Windwhistle Padraig "Paddy" Michael Delaney Michael Delaney 3
Redbush Meadow Hanna Lee "Hanna" Mike Ludwig Mike Ludwig 3
Emerald's Ponds Cassie "Cassie" Bart Bulger Bart Bulger 2
FC Voxton Bruinidh Braew, JH "Mulchie" Kelly Ginn Martin Bell 2
Fetherquests Tailor Made "Stitch" Dana Poray Dana Poray 2
Windwhistle Molly "Molly" Joe Dailey Joe Dailey 2
Bigcocker's Sparrow Hawk, JH "Kestral" Buck & Elaine Grabowski Buck Grabowski 1
Bryor Oaks Marlock "Max" John and Chris Dartt Tom Ness 1
NFC/FC/ENFC Chyknell Megan, "Megan" A.R. Ginn A.R. Ginn 1
Columbia's Shooting Star "Star" D. Karlovec Jim Karlovek 1
Bigcocker's Deep in the Heart "Texas" Elaine & Buck Grabowski & 
Judi Neyer
Buck Grabowski 1
Corazon Chyknell Monty "Monty" A. R. and Ollie Ginn Michael Delaney 1
FC Charcole Queen of Meadow "Chara" Mike Ludwig Mike Ludwig 1
Lil Prairie Shyster "Keno" William Connor Ralph Mowder 1
FC Madisons Pride and Passion "Pride Trish Jackson Trish Jackson 1
Middleton's Toluca Amber, SH "Amber" Alan and Sue Wilson Sue Wilson 1
Warrener's Anna Hummingbird "Anna" Tommie Jeffries Michael Delaney 1
FC Warrener’s Black Scoter “Oscar” Hobson Brown, Jr Tom Ness 1
Windwhistle Scotch "Scotch" Harold Bixby Trish Jackson 1
Wind Whistle Fleeflicker "Flicka" Patrick Perry Patrick Perry 1
Wind Whistle Sunfeather "Sunny" Cary and Barbara Haupt Cary Haupt

1

Back to the top

2005

Dog Owner Handler Points
Oahe Penelope “Penny”   Hobson Brown, Jr  Tom Ness 33  points
FC Warrener’s Black Scoter “Oscar”  Hobson Brown, Jr  Tom Ness 22 points
Voxton Bruinich Braew “Mulchie”  Kelly Ginn  Martin Bell 19 points
FC Warrener's Yellowhammer, "Sydney"  Vicky Thomas  Paul McGagh 18 points
FC Warrener's Mountain Quail "Tweed"  Ernie Hasse  Ernie/Andrea Hasse 17 points
Windwhistle M. Vida "Vida"  Harold Bixby  Paul McGagh/Mike Delaney 13 points
Keekers First Choice Lucy MH  "Lucy"  James and Amy Keeker   James Keeker 12 points
FC Mankenbrock Tinka "Ricky"  W. Drake & R. Rustia  Fred Bradley 12 points
FC Characole Queen of Meadow, "Chara" Mike Ludwig  Mike Ludwig 11 points
NFC/FC/ENFC Chyknell Megan, "Megan"  A. R. Ginn  A. R. Ginn 11 points
Corazon Chyknell Cookie "Cookie"  A.R. & Ollie Ginn  Paul McGagh 10 points
FC Crayford Kennie of Kingcott, "Frank"  Rumi Schroeder  Rumi Schroeder 10 points
NFC FC Diana Floss of Windmillwood, MH "Millie"  Harold Bixby & Marty Calabrese  Paul McGagh 10 points
Sandford Guinevere "Carly"  Bethann Roettger  Tony Roettger 8 points
Deepfleet Flo  "Lucky"   Mike & Marilyn Gilpin  Mike Gilpin 8 points
FC Sara's Lady Riley "Riley"  Robert Meadows  Martin Bell 8 points
Whapley No Trace "Trace"  Deb Strohl  Deb Strohl 8 points
Shelmar's The Dude, "Dude"  Shelley and Kim Wiley  Shelley and Kim Wiley 7 points
FC Goldstrum Sting of Windmillwood "Goldie"  Harold Bixby  Harold Bixby 7 points
Gannowfell Samba "Brook"  Shelley and Kim Wiley  Kim Wiley 6 ponts
Warrener's Western Sandpiper, "Ritz"   Tawney and Bob Crawford  Tawney Crawford 6 points
Warrener's Cliff Swallow "Spook"   Vicky Thomas  Vicky Thomas 6 points
Middleton’s Toluca Ambre “Ambre”  Sue & Allan Wilson  Paul McGagh 5 points
Warreners Craveris Murrelet  "Annie"   Robert & Deirdre Griffin  Robert Griffin 5 points
Warreners White-Faced Ibis "Bismarck"  Jeff Janousek  Paul McGagh 5 points
Bramblewood Can't Stop Me "Crickette"  Cheryl and Joe DeMarkis  Joe DeMarkis 5 points
Ffredi AP Whisk "Freddy"   A. R. Ginn  A. R. Ginn 5 points
Redbsh Meadow Hannah Lee "Hannah"  Mike Ludwig  Mike Ludwig 5 points
Dardnell Denby of Windmillwood, SH "Jazz"  Benjamin Schleider, III  Tony Roettger 5 points
Nancarrow Sharpshooter "Joe"  Roberta and Bud Cummings  Robert Zenisek 5 points
EFC Chyknell Judy "Judy"  William Drake & Ramon Rustia  Fred Bradley 5 points
Bramblewood Marshbank's ERA, SH "Koby"  Dick Dixon  Ernie/Andrea Hasse 5 points
FC Glendower Court Rowdy Roscoe, "Roscoe"  Dan Friedkin  Martin Bell 5 points
Elan Rosie "Rosie"  Susan Sarracino-Diehl  Robert Diehl 5 points
Warrerners California Quail "Strom"  Vicky Thomas  Paul McGagh 5 points
Prairiewoods Moonbeam "Zoe"  Joe Dailey  Paul McGagh 5 points
Warrerners Green Kingfisher "Lizzy"  Dennis Jonnides  Paul McGagh 4 points
Windwhistle of Padraig "Paddy"  Mike Delaney  Mike Delaney 4 points
Arcata Brighton My Day "Brighton"  Mike Laskie   Mike Laskie 3 points
Chyknell Red Kite "Midge"  A. R. and Ollie Ginn  Paul McGagh 3 points
FC Oak Alley Golden Plover "Monty"  Ollie Ginn  A. R. Ginn 3 points
FCh Priormeadow Yasmin, SH  "Yasmin"  Tony Roettger  Tony Roettger 3 points
Bruachbeag Billy "Jasper"   Mike & Marilyn Gilpin  Mike Gilpin 2 points
NFC FC Mallowdale Naomi "Jill"  William Drake   Fred Bradly 2 points
Bigcocker’s Sparrowhawk “Kestral”   Buck & Elaine Grabowski  Buck Grabowski 2 points
Windmillwood Kim  Harold Bixby  Harold Bixby 2 points
FC Wanna Bee “Libby”  Dan Friedkin  Martin Bell 2 points 
Shelmar Murf of Terrybrook "Murphy"  Walter Leytham  Walter Leytham 2 points
Shelmars Smooth As Silk "Bud"  Martin Bell  Martin Bell 1 point
Housty Valley Hawk "Dash"  Charlie Foote  Charlie Foote 1 point
Razr's Edge "Edge"  Tony Roettger  Tony Roettger 1 point
Warreners Indigo Bunting "Maddie"  Dennis Jonnides   Paul McGagh 1 point
FC Deanbank Maggie Kate "Maggie"  Rumi and Mike Schroeder Mike Schroeder 1 point
Warrener's Baird's Sandpiper "Merlin"   Richard Bend  Richard Bend  1 point 
Mick "Mick"  Harold Bixby  Harold Bixby 1 point
Corazon Chyknell Monty "MJ"  A.R. and Ollie Ginn  Paul McGagh 1 point
Water Mint "Molly"  Mike & Marilyn Gilpin  Mike Gilpin 1 point
FC Fallenwings Morgan Whitney "Morgan"  Deb Strohl  Deb Strohl 1 point
Back to the top
 

2004

Dog Owner Handler Points
FCh. Mallowdale Naomi  "Jill"  Bill Drake  Fred Bradley   29 points
FCh Eythrope Xantia  "Rosie"  Kelly Ginn  Martin Bell  28 points
FCh. Clem of Simmwood  "Clem"  Fred Simmons  Martin Bell  18 points
FCh. Mankenbrock Tinka  "Ricki"  Ramon Rustia & William Drake  Fred Bradley  18 points
FCh/EFC Priorsmeadow Miss Cheeky, "Silk"  John Kelsey  Martin Bell  18 points
Wanna Bee  "Libby"  Dan Friedkin  Martin Bell  16 points
FCh. Crayford Kennie of Kingcott  "Frank"  Rumi Schroeder  Rumi Schroeder  13 points
FCh. Warrener’s Black Scoter  "Oscar"  Hobson Brown, Jr.  Tom Ness  13 points
FCh Glendower Court Rowdy Roscoe, "Roscoe"  Shelly Bell  Martin Bell  12 points
FCh Priormeadow Yasmin, SH  "Yasmin"  Tony and Bethann Roettger  Tony Roettger  12 points
Sandford Guinivere  "Carly"  Tony and Bethann Roettger  Tony Roettger   11 points
Shelmar's The Dude, "Dude"   Shelley and Kim Wiley  Shelley and Kim Wiley  10 points
Columbia’s Shooting Star  "Star"  James Karlovec  James Karlovec  9 points
FCh Humboldt Bay Rudy  "Rudy"  Alan Roberts  Martin Bell  8 points 
FC Sara's Lady Riley  "Riley"  Robert Meadows  Martin Bell  8 points 
Water Mint  "Molly"  Mike & Marilyn Gilpin  Mike Gilpin   8 points 
Elan Rosie SH  Robert Deihl & Susan Sarracino-Deihl  Robert Deihl  7 points
FC Oak Alley Golden Plover "Monty"  Ollie Ginn A. R. Ginn, Jr.  7 points
FCh Deanbank Maggie Kate  "Maggie"  A.R. and Ollie Ginn Mike Delaney  6 points
FCh. Diana Floss of Windmillwood  "Millie  Harold Bixby and Martha 
 Calabrese
 Paul McGagh  6 points
FCh. Characole Queen of Meadow JH  "Chara"   Mike Ludwig  Mike Ludwig  5 points
Oahe Penelope   Hobson Brown, Jr.  Tom Ness  5 points
Parkbreck McFiske  Mike and Marilyn Gilpin  Mike Gilpin  5 points
FCh. Phantomwood Omo Bodi MH  "Bodi"  John and Leslie Holland  Paul McGagh  5 points
Shelmar’s What’s Up Doc  "Doc"  Tony and Bethann Roettger  Tony Roettger   5 points
Warrenr’s Baird’s Sandpiper MH  "Merlin"  Richard Bend  Richard Bend   5 points
Warener’s California Quail  Paul McGagh  Paul McGagh   5 points
FCh. Warrener’s Western Sandpiper  "Ritz"  Tawney and Bob Crawford  Tawney Crawford  5 points
FCh. Warrener’s Yellowhammer  "Sydney"  Vicky Thomas  Paul McGagh   5 points
Columbia’s General Sherman "Sherman"  Jim Karlovec  Jim Karlovec  4 points
Fallen Wing;s Grasshopper  "Dobbie"  Chris and John Dartt   John Dartt   4 points
Middleton Toluca Ambre  "Ambre"  Sue and Alan Wilson  Mike Delaney  4 points
Bramblewood Marshbank’s Era SH  Richard Dixon  Andrea Hasse  3 points
FCh. Fallen Wings Black Jackie MH  Ellen Dryke  Ellen Dryke  3 points
FCh. Raintree Off The Deep End  "Splash"  Tawney and Bob Crawford  Bob Crawford  3 points
Shelmar Murf of Terrybrook  "Murphy"  Walter and Judy Leytham  Walter Leytham  3 points
Voxton Bruinich Braew JH  "Mulchie"  Kelly Ginn  Martin Belll   3 points
Dardnell Denby of Windmillwood  "Jazz"   Benjamin H. Schlieder III  Tony Roettger  2 points
Fetherquest Tailor Made  "Stitch"  Dana Poray  Dana Poray  2 points
Ffedi Ar Whisk  "Freddy"  Michael Delaney  Michael Delaney   2 points
Mallowdale Pandora  "Rosie"  Ramon Rustia  Fred Bradley   2 points
Razr’s Edge  "Edge"  Tony and Bethann Roettger  Tony Roettger   2 points
Windmillwood Kim  Harold Bixby Paul McGagh   2 points
Windsor Beach Wing Man  "Chalk"  Debra Curtis and Bruce McClarin  Debbie Curtice  2 points
Windwhistle Padraig  "Paddy"  Mike Delaney  Mike Delaney   2 points
Bailey of Crookhill Nugget  "Bailey"  Karter Ginn  Martin Bell   1 point
Bigcocker’s Leapin Lizzard JH   Buck & Elaine Grabowski  Buck Grabowski  1 point
Bramblewood Can’t Stop Me SH   Cheryl & Joe DeMarkis  Cheryl & Joe DeMarkis  1 point
Bryor Oaks Marlock  "Max"  Chris and John Dartt  Chris Dartt   1 point
Filson’s Flying Cloud MH  "Dutch"  Cary Haupt  Barbara Haupt  1 point
Windsor Beach High Gun  "Gunner"  Debra Curtis and Bruce McClarin  Bruce McClarin  1 point
 
Back to the top
 

2003

Dog Owner Handler Points
FC Warrener's Yellowhammer, "Sydney" Vicky Thomas Paul McGagh 35
FC/EFC Priorsmeadow Miss Cheeky, "Silk" John Kelsey Martin Bell 29
NFC/FC/ENFC Chyknell Megan, "Megan" Ollie and A.R. Ginn Jr. Paul McGagh 23
Sara's Lady Riley, "Riley" Robert Meadows Martin Bell 19
FC Eythrope Xantia, "Rosie" Kelly Ginn Martin Bell 15
FC Crayford Kennie of Kingcott, "Frank" Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder 14
FC Kirkstall Dabchick "Cracker" The Spaw's Paul McGagh 13
EFC/FC Findlay's Flyer, "Merrin Vicky Thomas Paul McGagh 12
Shelmar's Goin Jessie, "Jessie" Dr. Robert Seaberg Martin Bell 12
FC Goldrum Sting of Windmillwood, "Goldie" Harold Bixby Harold Bixby 11
Deanbank Maggie Kate, "Maggie" Ollie and A.R. Ginn Jr. Mike Delaney 11
Wind Whistle A You, "A You" Rose Provenzano Gary Wilson 11
Priorsmeadow Yasmin, "Yasmin" Tony and Bethann Roettger Tony Roettger 10
FC Fallen Wings Whitney Morgan, "Morgan" Deb Strohl D. Savoy/D. Strohl/P. McGagh 10
FC Dolgarreg Cledwyn, Ben Mike Gilpin Mike Gilpin 9
Shelmar's The Dude, "Dude" Kim and Shelley Wiley Kim Wiley 9
Warrener's Western Sandpiper, "Ritz" Bob and Tawney Crawford Paul McGagh 8
FC Shelmar's  Double Trouble, "Trouble" Tom Kleene Martin Bell 8
Mallowdale Namoi, "Jill" William Drake Fred Bradley 8
Warrener's California Quail, "Storm" Paul McGagh Paul McGagh 8
Characole Queen of Meadow, "Chara" Mike Ludwig Mike Ludwig 7
FC Retford Toffee, "Freddy" William Drake Fred Bradley 7
Back to the top
 

2002

 Dog Owner Handler Points
FC Retford Toffee, "Freddy" William Drake Fred Bradley 23
FC Prairie Marsh Spice, "Spice" Larry Hansen Larry Hansen 23
FC/EFC Priorsmeadow Miss Cheeky, "Silk" John Kelsey  Martin Bell 21
NFC/FC Creignant Mordred, "Merlin" Ramon Rustia Fred Bradley 21
Shelmar's Goin Jessie, "Jessie" Dr. Robert Seaberg Martin Bell 17
Prairie Marsh Chase, "Chase" Kim and Shelley Wiley Kim Wiley 16
FC Diana Floss of Windmillwood, "Millie" Harold Bixby and Martha Calabrese Paul McGagh 14
FC Warrener's Yellowhammer, "Sydney" Vicky Thomas Paul McGagh 14
FC Crayford Kennie of Kingcott, "Frank" Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder 12
Wind Whistle Merlin, "Merlin" Tom Calabrese Tom Calabrese 11
Shelmar's Double Trouble, "Trouble" Tom Kleene Martin Bell 11
Flatwater Thorn, "Thorn" Kim and Shelley Wiley Shelley Wiley 11
Priorsmeadow Solotoo, "Spiv" Ernie Hasse Andrea and Ernie Hasse 11
Humboldt Bay Rudy, "Rudy" Alan Roberts Alan Roberts 8
Fetherquest's Tailor Made "Stitch" Dana Poray Dana Poray 8
FC Parsonage A Reba, "Reba" Dave Williams Dave Williams 7
Back to the top
 

2001

Dog Owner Handler Points
FC Kenyee Donna of Windmillwood "Meg" Harold Bixby Paul McGag 46
FC Crayford Kennie of Kingcott "Frank" Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder 28
FC Norbeck Arfer Mole, "Barney" Harold Bixby Paul McGagh 19
FC Bellsmill Babs, "Ellie" Ernie Hasse Ernie Hasse/Andrea Hasse 16
FC Krosswinds Richochet, "Rikki" Robin Putnam Tom Ness 15
FC Diana Floss of Windmillwood, "Millie" Harold Bixby/Martha Calabrese Harold Bixby/Paul McGagh 14
FC Budman Fifty Seven "Budman" Sam McQuade Tom Ness 12
FC Oak Alley Golden Plover "Monty" Vicky Thomas Paul McGagh 12
Kenyee Satin Slipper, "Slip" Fred and Sue Neville Sue Neville 12
FC Oahe Sentinel, "Hoover" John Mullin Tom Ness 10
Retford Toffee, "Freddy" William Drake Fred Bradley 10
Maesydderwen Yap, "Sherry" Ernie Hasse Ernie Hasse/Andrea Hasse 8
Esgob Cretaw of Sellsur, "Cate" Fred and Sue Neville Sue Neville 8
FC Toluca's Eden Pnut "Eden" Missy Baldwin Paul McGagh 7
Dogarreg Cledwyn, "Ben" Mike Gilpin  Mike Gilpin 7
Filson's Flying Cloud, MH, "Dutch" Cary and Barbara Haupt Barbara  Haupt 7
Back to the top
 

2000

Dog Owner Handler Points
FC Diana Floss of Windmillwood, "Millie" Martha Calabese /Harold Bixby Paul McGagh 27
FC Clancey of Flatwater "Clancey" Tom Hartman Tom Hartman 18
FC Kenyee Donna of Windmillwood "Meg" Harold Bixby Paul McGagh 17
NFC/FC Darag Caol Shraid Marshen "Freckles" Art Person Paul McGagh 15
FC Buster Brown King of Meadow "Buster" Mike Ludwig Mike Ludwig 15
Scrappy's Freckles "Freckles" Bob Scarlett Tom Ness 13
FC Oahe Sentinel "Hoover" John and Susan Mullin Tom Ness 13
FC Crookhill Nugget "Nugget" A.R. and Ollie Ginn Paul McGagh 11
FC Warrener's Red Grouse "Dace" Larry and Charlene Dihel Larry Dihel 10
Mr. Loakemeyer from Outwest "Loki" Buck Grabowski Buck Grabowski 9
Bellsmill Babs "Ellie" Ernie Hasse Ernie Hasse 8
FC Oahe Contessa Blaze "Tess" Dean and Deb Knudsen Paul McGagh 8
Toluca's Eden Pnut "Eden" Missy Baldwin Paul McGagh 8
FC Oak Alley Peregrine "Spot" Ralph Leonard Martin Bell 8
Back to the top
 

1999

Dog Owner Handler Points
FC Gilly Daydream Don Valentine Tom Ness 17
Raintree Warrener's Zoe John Cheatham Paul McGagh 15
Priors Meadow Miss Cheeky John Kelsey Martin Bell 14
Troublesome Sam of Maesydderwen Lynne/Owen Martin Bell 14
Oak Alley Peregrine Ralph Leonard Martin Bell 13
FC Prairie Marsh Carl Mark Mercie Mark Mercie 13
Fallen Wings Cricket Chris and John Dartt Martin Bell 11
NFC/FC Flathome Accord Ernie Hasse Ernie Hasse 11
Budman 57 Sam McQuade Tom Ness
FC/CFC Parkbreck Warlord Jim and Debbie Karlovec Jim Karlovec 8
Back to the top
 

1998

Dog Owner Handler Points
FC Rowston Smurf Ernie Hasse Ernie Hasse 17
FC Warreners Song Thrush Art Person Paul McGagh 14
FC/CFC Locke Ridge Llyn Niwl Dr. Al Pecora Jim Karlovec 13
FC Linswell Gary A.R./O. Ginn Mark Hairfield 12
FC Oak Alley Kestrel Mike Delany Mike Delany 12
FC Oak Alley Snowy Egret Vicky Thomas Paul McGagh 12
NFC/FC Flathome Accord Ernie Hasse Ernie Hasse 12
FC Prairie Marsh Carl Mark Mercie Mark Mercie 11
FC Calgary of Toluca A./S. Wilson Paul McGagh 10
FC Darag Caol Shraid Marshen Art Person Paul McGagh 10
Oahe Contessa Blaze Dean and Deb Knudsen Tom Ness 9
Columbia's Magnum Lad Sharlyn and Steve Dimick Steve Dimick 8
Back to the top
 

1997

Dog Owner Handler Points
NFC/FC Flathome Accord Ernie Hasse Ernie Hasse 32
FC Griffin's Pride Rocky Mark Rose Paul McGagh 15
FC Warreners Mistle Thrush Vicky Thomas Paul McGagh 15
FC Warreners Blackbird Dean Reinke and Catherine Lewis Dean Reinke/Paul McGagh 10
EFC Deanbank Donny Mike Park Mark Hairfield 8
FC Warreners Song Thrush Art Person Paul McGagh 8
Bramblewood Buzzsaw Andrea Hasse Andrea Hasse 7
FC Fallen Wings Black Jackie, WDX, SH, MH Ellen Dryke Ellen Dryke 7
FC/CFC Parkbreck Warlord Jim and Debbie Karlovec Jim Karlovec 7
FC Rowston Smurf Ernie Hasse Ernie Hasse 7
Fallen Wings Cody Martineau/Harjamaki Kevin Martineau 6
FC Ruby Rubster Warrener Jack Cheetham Paul McGagh 6
Megan of the Missouri Kevin Ritter Kevin Ritter 4
Back to the top
 

1996

Dog Owner Handler Points
FC Rowston Smurf Ernie Hasse Ernie Hasse 18
FC Anahar Hirsel Larry Hansen Larry Hansen 16
FC Parsonage Platte River Runner L./C. Dihel Larry Dihel 9
FC Ruby Rubster Warrener Jack Cheetham Paul McGagh 9
FC Griffin's Pride Rocky Mark Rose Paul McGagh 8
FC Warreners Blackbird Dean Reinke Dean Reinke/Paul McGagh
FC/CFC Locke Ridge Llyn Niwl Dr. Al Pecora Jim Karlovec 6
FC/CFC Parkbreck Warlord Jim and Debbie Karlovec Jim Karlovec 5
FC Warreners Mistle Thrush Vicky Thomas Paul McGagh 5
Back to the top
 

1995

Dog Owner Handler Points
FC Nancarrow Rosy Mantle Art Person Paul McGagh 11
FC Parkbreck Elm of Bishwell Tom Ness Tom Ness 11
FC Darag Caol Shraid Marshen Art Person Paul McGagh 10
FC Kigaro Twig Ernie Hasse Ernie Hasse 8
FC Parkbreck Jet, MH Paul Harris Paul Harris 7
FC Parkbreck Moorhen Paul McGagh Paul McGagh 7
FC/EFC Omachie Tarf John and Sheila Courts Sheila Courts 6
FC Rowston Smurf Ernie Hasse Ernie Hasse 6
Bramblewood Bushwacker, MH Paul Harris Paul Harris 5
Parsonage A. Reba David Williams David Williams 5
Prairie Marsh Black Rain Ralph McQuade Mark Mercie 5
Back to the top
 

1994

Dog Owner Handler Points
FC Kigaro Twig Ernie Hasse Ernie Hasse 13
FC Parkbreck Elm of Bishwell Tom Ness Tom Ness 10
FC Nancarrow Rosy Mantle Art Person Paul McGagh 8
FC/EFC Omachie Tarf John and Sheila Courts Mark Courts 7
FC Parkbreck Jet, MH Paul Harris Paul Harris 6
FC Parkbreck Moorhen Paul McGagh Paul McGagh 6
Windmillwood Honey John and Sheila Courts Kevin Martineau 6
Bramblewood Bushwacker, MH Paul Harris Paul Harris 5
Locke Ridge Clancey Mike and Rumi Schroeder Ed Feller 5
FC Parsonage Platte River Runner L./C. Dihel Larry Dihel 5
Back to the top
 

1993

Dog Owner Handler Points
FC/EFC Omachie Tarf  John and Sheila Courts  Kevin Martineau 15 
FC Parkbreck Moorhen  Paul McGagh  Paul McGagh 
FC Parkbreck Elm of Bishwell  Tom Ness  Tom Ness 
Ezekeal Williams  David Williams  David Williams
*So far all high point dogs are ECSs

Back to the top